80m U16 Hommes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 10:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:-1,2, III:-0,4, IV:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
246
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,57
1./IV
U16M
PB
2
31
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,84
2./IV
U16M
PB
3
152
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
9,99
1./III
U16M
PB
4
101
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,00
3./IV
U16M
PB
5
167
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
10,06
4./IV
U16M
PB
6
83
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,17
2./III
U16M
7
185
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
10,31
5./IV
U16M
PB
8
124
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,33
1./I
U16M
9
154
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,72
1./II
U16M
10
151
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,83
2./II
U16M
11
262
Dowe Rio
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
10,98
2./I
U16M
12
259
Getaz Mano
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,98
3./I
U16M
13
153
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
11,03
3./II
U16M
14
188
Giacometti Oscar
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
11,11
3./III
U16M
PB
15
267
Hintermann Frederic
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
11,15
4./I
U16M
16
189
Baggi Alessandro
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2008
11,28
4./II
U16M
17
155
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
13,12
5./I
U16M
18
161
Deladoey Benjamin
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
13,35
4./III
U16M
PB
10:35 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
124
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,33
U16M
2
262
Dowe Rio
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
10,98
U16M
3
259
Getaz Mano
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,98
U16M
4
267
Hintermann Frederic
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
11,15
U16M
5
155
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
13,12
U16M
10:37 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
154
Eymann Lenny
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,72
U16M
2
151
Eymann Jolann
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
10,83
U16M
3
153
Aeschlimann Robin
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
11,03
U16M
4
189
Baggi Alessandro
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2008
11,28
U16M
10:39 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
152
Jacot Arno
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
9,99
U16M
PB
2
83
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,17
U16M
3
188
Giacometti Oscar
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
11,11
U16M
PB
4
161
Deladoey Benjamin
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
13,35
U16M
PB
10:41 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
246
Gabioud Mathieu
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
9,57
U16M
PB
2
31
Iskander Gabriel
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
9,84
U16M
PB
3
101
Janser Thomas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
10,00
U16M
PB
4
167
Jones Cameron
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
10,06
U16M
PB
5
185
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
10,31
U16M
PB