Longueur (zone) U14 Hommes Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
71
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,17
1./II
5,17
4,81
4,74
-
-
-
U14M
PB
2
239
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
4,76
1./I
4,68
4,76
4,63
4,70
4,60
4,53
U14M
PB
3
201
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
4,15
2./II
4,15
4,06
4,00
3,98
3,83
4,00
U14M
=PB
4
45
Goudjil Naël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
4,10
3./II
4,02
3,94
4,01
3,92
4,10
3,91
U14M
=PB
5
229
Baldoni Noan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
4,09
2./I
4,09
3,88
3,97
3,79
-
-
U14M
6
144
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
4,03
3./I
4,00
-
4,00
4,03
3,93
3,91
U14M
PB
7
143
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,95
4./II
3,83
3,81
3,88
3,60
3,83
3,95
U14M
PB
8
138
Milasevic jimmy
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,69
5./II
3,57
3,50
3,41
3,25
-
3,69
U14M
PB
9
137
Schira Axel
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,66
4./I
3,66
3,45
3,37
3,59
3,64
3,58
U14M
10
140
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,64
5./I
3,32
3,02
3,28
3,64
-
3,36
U14M
PB
11
264
Vallotton Ilias
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,61
6./II
3,61
3,50
3,46
3,54
-
3,36
U14M
12
253
Gross Nolan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
3,59
6./I
3,55
-
3,52
3,59
-
-
U14M
13
227
Ulliel Léonard
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
3,58
7./II
3,58
3,45
3,42
3,40
-
3,36
U14M
PB
14
271
Pithon Noé
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,56
7./I
3,39
3,55
3,56
3,44
3,27
3,23
U14M
15
142
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,49
8./I
-
-
3,31
3,16
3,49
-
U14M
PB
16
266
Foucart Maël
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,47
9./I
3,47
3,37
3,17
3,09
3,35
3,32
U14M
17
254
Schneider Tristan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
3,45
10./I
3,25
3,21
3,36
3,27
3,19
3,45
U14M
18
139
Schick Kristof
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
2,91
8./II
2,62
-
2,91
2,42
-
2,89
U14M
19
141
Sidler Matthias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
2,82
9./II
-
2,74
-
2,82
2,78
-
U14M
PB
11:20 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
239
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
4,76
4,68
4,76
4,63
4,70
4,60
4,53
U14M
PB
2
229
Baldoni Noan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
4,09
4,09
3,88
3,97
3,79
-
-
U14M
3
144
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
4,03
4,00
-
4,00
4,03
3,93
3,91
U14M
PB
4
137
Schira Axel
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,66
3,66
3,45
3,37
3,59
3,64
3,58
U14M
5
140
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,64
3,32
3,02
3,28
3,64
-
3,36
U14M
PB
6
253
Gross Nolan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
3,59
3,55
-
3,52
3,59
-
-
U14M
7
271
Pithon Noé
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,56
3,39
3,55
3,56
3,44
3,27
3,23
U14M
8
142
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,49
-
-
3,31
3,16
3,49
-
U14M
PB
9
266
Foucart Maël
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,47
3,47
3,37
3,17
3,09
3,35
3,32
U14M
10
254
Schneider Tristan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
3,45
3,25
3,21
3,36
3,27
3,19
3,45
U14M
11:22 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
71
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,17
5,17
4,81
4,74
-
-
-
U14M
PB
2
201
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
4,15
4,15
4,06
4,00
3,98
3,83
4,00
U14M
=PB
3
45
Goudjil Naël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
4,10
4,02
3,94
4,01
3,92
4,10
3,91
U14M
=PB
4
143
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,95
3,83
3,81
3,88
3,60
3,83
3,95
U14M
PB
5
138
Milasevic jimmy
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,69
3,57
3,50
3,41
3,25
-
3,69
U14M
PB
6
264
Vallotton Ilias
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,61
3,61
3,50
3,46
3,54
-
3,36
U14M
7
227
Ulliel Léonard
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
3,58
3,58
3,45
3,42
3,40
-
3,36
U14M
PB
8
139
Schick Kristof
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
2,91
2,62
-
2,91
2,42
-
2,89
U14M
9
141
Sidler Matthias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
2,82
-
2,74
-
2,82
2,78
-
U14M
PB