60m U14 Hommes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
71
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,19
1./IV
U14M
PB
2
239
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,24
2./IV
U14M
3
230
Santoro Julian
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
8,71
3./IV
U14M
PB
4
72
El Atouani Reda Tiago
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,80
1./III
U14M
PB
5
201
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
8,84
4./IV
U14M
PB
6
143
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,05
2./III
U14M
PB
7
263
Zindler Timmy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,09
1./I
U14M
8
45
Goudjil Naël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
9,11
3./III
U14M
PB
8
229
Baldoni Noan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
9,11
5./IV
U14M
10
139
Schick Kristof
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,16
4./III
U14M
PB
11
144
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
9,52
5./III
U14M
PB
12
138
Milasevic jimmy
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,58
1./II
U14M
PB
13
137
Schira Axel
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,69
2./II
U14M
PB
14
271
Pithon Noé
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,82
6./IV
U14M
15
140
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,89
3./II
U14M
PB
16
254
Schneider Tristan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
9,95
2./I
U14M
17
266
Foucart Maël
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,06
3./I
U14M
18
142
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,08
4./II
U14M
PB
19
253
Gross Nolan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
10,21
4./I
U14M
20
264
Vallotton Ilias
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,40
5./I
U14M
21
141
Sidler Matthias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
11,61
5./II
U14M
PB
11:00 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
263
Zindler Timmy
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,09
U14M
2
254
Schneider Tristan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
9,95
U14M
3
266
Foucart Maël
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,06
U14M
4
253
Gross Nolan
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2010
10,21
U14M
5
264
Vallotton Ilias
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,40
U14M
11:02 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
138
Milasevic jimmy
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,58
U14M
PB
2
137
Schira Axel
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,69
U14M
PB
3
140
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,89
U14M
PB
4
142
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,08
U14M
PB
5
141
Sidler Matthias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
11,61
U14M
PB
11:04 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
72
El Atouani Reda Tiago
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,80
U14M
PB
2
143
Hazel Lionel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,05
U14M
PB
3
45
Goudjil Naël
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
9,11
U14M
PB
4
139
Schick Kristof
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,16
U14M
PB
5
144
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
9,52
U14M
PB
11:06 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
71
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,19
U14M
PB
2
239
Burkhardt Davin
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,24
U14M
3
230
Santoro Julian
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
8,71
U14M
PB
4
201
Schneider Alexis
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2010
8,84
U14M
PB
5
229
Baldoni Noan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
9,11
U14M
6
271
Pithon Noé
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,82
U14M