300m Hürden WOM, U20W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 17:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
123
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
40,66
1./I
WOM
762mm
PB
2
470
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
40,91
2./I
WOM
762mm
PB
3
513
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
42,40
3./I
WOM
762mm
PB
4
476
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
43,36
4./I
WOM
762mm
5
354
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
43,39
1./II
WOM
762mm
PB
6
26
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
43,58
1./IV
WOM
762mm
7
348
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
44,45
5./I
WOM
762mm
8
226
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
44,65
2./IV
WOM
762mm
9
40
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
44,76
6./I
WOM
762mm
10
490
Eisenhut Kaja
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
45,24
7./I
WOM
762mm
11
472
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
45,76
2./II
U20W
762mm
PB
12
66
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
46,03
3./IV
U20W
762mm
13
107
Leuthold Lisa
GG Bern
SUI
2004
46,15
3./II
U20W
762mm
SB
14
482
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
46,29
4./II
WOM
762mm
PB
15
524
Vögele Lena
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2004
46,43
5./II
U20W
762mm
16
495
Görg Anouk
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
46,50
6./II
U20W
762mm
PB
17
518
Jansen Nicole
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2003
47,25
7./II
U20W
762mm
18
361
Pollmann Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
47,39
1./III
U20W
762mm
PB
19
481
Widmer Katja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
48,03
2./III
WOM
762mm
PB
20
525
Vögele Theresa
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2002
48,22
3./III
WOM
762mm
21
104
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
48,26
4./III
U20W
762mm
PB
22
285
Hochuli Sabrina
AC Murten
SUI
1997
49,49
5./III
WOM
762mm
PB
23
284
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
50,17
4./IV
WOM
762mm
24
252
Leibundgut Lia
SK Langnau
SUI
2004
50,41
5./IV
U20W
762mm
25
413
Stingelin Livia
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
50,41
6./III
WOM
762mm
PB
26
445
De Carli Alessandra
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1992
51,95
6./IV
WOM
762mm
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
123
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
40,66
1./I
WOM
762mm
PB
2
470
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
40,91
2./I
WOM
762mm
PB
3
513
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
42,40
3./I
WOM
762mm
PB
4
476
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
43,36
4./I
WOM
762mm
5
354
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
43,39
1./II
WOM
762mm
PB
6
26
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
43,58
1./IV
WOM
762mm
7
348
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
44,45
5./I
WOM
762mm
8
226
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
44,65
2./IV
WOM
762mm
9
40
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
44,76
6./I
WOM
762mm
10
490
Eisenhut Kaja
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
45,24
7./I
WOM
762mm
11
482
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
46,29
4./II
WOM
762mm
PB
12
481
Widmer Katja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
48,03
2./III
WOM
762mm
PB
13
525
Vögele Theresa
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2002
48,22
3./III
WOM
762mm
14
285
Hochuli Sabrina
AC Murten
SUI
1997
49,49
5./III
WOM
762mm
PB
15
284
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
50,17
4./IV
WOM
762mm
16
413
Stingelin Livia
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
50,41
6./III
WOM
762mm
PB
17
445
De Carli Alessandra
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1992
51,95
6./IV
WOM
762mm
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
472
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
45,76
2./II
U20W
762mm
PB
2
66
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
46,03
3./IV
U20W
762mm
3
107
Leuthold Lisa
GG Bern
SUI
2004
46,15
3./II
U20W
762mm
SB
4
524
Vögele Lena
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2004
46,43
5./II
U20W
762mm
5
495
Görg Anouk
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
46,50
6./II
U20W
762mm
PB
6
518
Jansen Nicole
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2003
47,25
7./II
U20W
762mm
7
361
Pollmann Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
47,39
1./III
U20W
762mm
PB
8
104
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
48,26
4./III
U20W
762mm
PB
9
252
Leibundgut Lia
SK Langnau
SUI
2004
50,41
5./IV
U20W
762mm
17:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
123
Aeschbacher Oksana
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
40,66
WOM
762mm
PB
2
470
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
40,91
WOM
762mm
PB
3
513
Wernli Lena
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
42,40
WOM
762mm
PB
4
476
Kyburz Daniela
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1988
43,36
WOM
762mm
5
348
Hüsler Salome
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2002
44,45
WOM
762mm
6
40
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
44,76
WOM
762mm
7
490
Eisenhut Kaja
LC Zürich
SUI
2000
45,24
WOM
762mm
17:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
354
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
43,39
WOM
762mm
PB
2
472
Giuliani Atena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2003
45,76
U20W
762mm
PB
3
107
Leuthold Lisa
GG Bern
SUI
2004
46,15
U20W
762mm
SB
4
482
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
46,29
WOM
762mm
PB
5
524
Vögele Lena
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2004
46,43
U20W
762mm
6
495
Görg Anouk
LC Zürich
SUI
2003
46,50
U20W
762mm
PB
7
518
Jansen Nicole
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2003
47,25
U20W
762mm
17:24 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
361
Pollmann Justine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2003
47,39
U20W
762mm
PB
2
481
Widmer Katja
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
48,03
WOM
762mm
PB
3
525
Vögele Theresa
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2002
48,22
WOM
762mm
4
104
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
48,26
U20W
762mm
PB
5
285
Hochuli Sabrina
AC Murten
SUI
1997
49,49
WOM
762mm
PB
6
413
Stingelin Livia
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
50,41
WOM
762mm
PB
17:26 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
43,58
WOM
762mm
2
226
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
44,65
WOM
762mm
3
66
Engels Nadine
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
46,03
U20W
762mm
4
284
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
50,17
WOM
762mm
5
252
Leibundgut Lia
SK Langnau
SUI
2004
50,41
U20W
762mm
6
445
De Carli Alessandra
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1992
51,95
WOM
762mm