200m Hürden WOM, U20W, U18W Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,1, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
96
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
27,51
1./II
WOM
2
354
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
27,72
1./I
WOM
PB
3
226
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
29,10
2./II
WOM
4
524
Vögele Lena
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2004
30,05
2./I
U20W
5
515
Bergen Iris
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2006
31,05
3./I
U18W
6
352
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
32,07
3./II
U18W
7
104
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
32,09
4./II
U20W
8
18
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
32,21
5./II
U20W
9
525
Vögele Theresa
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2002
32,27
4./I
WOM
10
284
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
32,54
6./II
WOM
PB
11
518
Jansen Nicole
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2003
32,57
5./I
U20W
12
15
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
33,21
7./II
U18W
13
285
Hochuli Sabrina
AC Murten
SUI
1997
33,80
6./I
WOM
301
Weigert Laura
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2000
aufg.
WOM
Frauen
Wind: I:+3,1, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
96
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
27,51
1./II
WOM
2
354
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
27,72
1./I
WOM
PB
3
226
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
29,10
2./II
WOM
4
525
Vögele Theresa
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2002
32,27
4./I
WOM
5
284
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
32,54
6./II
WOM
PB
6
285
Hochuli Sabrina
AC Murten
SUI
1997
33,80
6./I
WOM
301
Weigert Laura
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2000
aufg.
WOM
U20 Frauen
Wind: I:+3,1, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
524
Vögele Lena
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2004
30,05
2./I
U20W
2
104
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
32,09
4./II
U20W
3
18
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
32,21
5./II
U20W
4
518
Jansen Nicole
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2003
32,57
5./I
U20W
U18 Frauen
Wind: I:+3,1, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
515
Bergen Iris
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2006
31,05
3./I
U18W
2
352
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
32,07
3./II
U18W
3
15
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
33,21
7./II
U18W
15:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +3,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
354
Stocker Vera
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2001
27,72
WOM
PB
2
524
Vögele Lena
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2004
30,05
U20W
3
515
Bergen Iris
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2006
31,05
U18W
4
525
Vögele Theresa
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2002
32,27
WOM
5
518
Jansen Nicole
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2003
32,57
U20W
6
285
Hochuli Sabrina
AC Murten
SUI
1997
33,80
WOM
301
Weigert Laura
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2000
aufg.
WOM
15:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
96
von Jackowski Selina
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1997
27,51
WOM
2
226
Kunz Olivia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
29,10
WOM
3
352
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
32,07
U18W
4
104
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
32,09
U20W
5
18
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
32,21
U20W
6
284
Hess Delphine
AC Murten
SUI
1999
32,54
WOM
PB
7
15
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
33,21
U18W