300m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 18:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
532
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
36,63
1./I
WOM
PB
2
470
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
37,85
2./I
WOM
PB
3
146
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
38,62
3./I
WOM
PB
4
439
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
39,11
4./I
WOM
PB
5
509
Senn Giulia
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
39,17
5./I
WOM
SB
6
319
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
39,23
6./I
WOM
7
520
Sommer Sophia
USC Freiburg (D)
GER
1995
40,07
1./II
WOM
8
133
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
40,16
2./II
WOM
PB
9
448
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
40,18
3./II
WOM
10
506
Rutschmann Andrea
LC Zürich
SUI
1998
40,26
7./I
WOM
11
79
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
40,50
8./I
WOM
12
217
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
40,62
4./II
WOM
13
316
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
41,09
5./II
WOM
PB
14
450
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
41,10
1./III
WOM
PB
15
177
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
41,18
6./II
WOM
16
469
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
42,12
2./III
WOM
PB
17
479
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
42,34
1./IV
WOM
PB
18
482
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
42,44
2./IV
WOM
PB
19
500
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
42,60
3./III
WOM
SB
20
193
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
42,78
4./III
WOM
PB
21
474
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
42,89
5./III
WOM
PB
22
232
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
43,89
6./III
WOM
23
457
Mettler Farrah
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
44,82
3./IV
WOM
24
127
Donat-Cattin Natalie
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1993
47,90
4./IV
WOM
18:25 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
532
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
36,63
WOM
PB
2
470
Fahr Annina
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
37,85
WOM
PB
3
146
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
38,62
WOM
PB
4
439
Salamin Noémie
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
39,11
WOM
PB
5
509
Senn Giulia
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
39,17
WOM
SB
6
319
Gröbli Michelle
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2001
39,23
WOM
7
506
Rutschmann Andrea
LC Zürich
SUI
1998
40,26
WOM
8
79
Lalor Simone
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2001
40,50
WOM
18:27 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
520
Sommer Sophia
USC Freiburg (D)
GER
1995
40,07
WOM
2
133
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
40,16
WOM
PB
3
448
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
40,18
WOM
4
217
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
40,62
WOM
5
316
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
41,09
WOM
PB
6
177
Cavalieri Anja
TV Buchs AG
SUI
1998
41,18
WOM
18:29 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
450
Mösching Annina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1999
41,10
WOM
PB
2
469
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
42,12
WOM
PB
3
500
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
42,60
WOM
SB
4
193
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
42,78
WOM
PB
5
474
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
42,89
WOM
PB
6
232
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
43,89
WOM
18:31 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
479
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
42,34
WOM
PB
2
482
Widmer Kira
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2002
42,44
WOM
PB
3
457
Mettler Farrah
LV Winterthur
SUI
1997
44,82
WOM
4
127
Donat-Cattin Natalie
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1993
47,90
WOM