150m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+1,2, III:+0,5, IV:+0,5, V:+1,1, VI:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
532
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
16,82
1./I
WOM
PB
2
467
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
16,97
2./I
WOM
PB
3
436
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
17,71
3./I
WOM
4
39
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
17,84
4./I
WOM
PB
5
146
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
17,90
5./I
WOM
PB
6
425
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
18,03
1./III
WOM
PB
7
190
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
18,05
2./III
WOM
PB
8
275
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
18,21
6./I
WOM
9
228
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
18,24
1./II
WOM
PB
10
217
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
18,27
7./I
WOM
PB
11
484
Agbelese Abisola
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
18,28
3./III
WOM
PB
12
493
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
SUI
1998
18,40
8./I
WOM
13
133
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
18,42
2./II
WOM
PB
14
191
Hodel Andrina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
18,56
3./II
WOM
15
517
Hänßler-Hug Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten (D)
GER
1982
18,69
1./VI
WOM
16
26
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
18,72
1./IV
WOM
PB
17
448
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
18,83
4./II
WOM
18
520
Sommer Sophia
USC Freiburg (D)
GER
1995
18,90
5./II
WOM
19
220
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
18,92
4./III
WOM
PB
20
401
Haverland Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
18,92
6./II
WOM
PB
21
24
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
19,07
5./III
WOM
PB
22
454
Freise Dunja
LV Winterthur
SUI
1993
19,15
2./IV
WOM
SB
23
103
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
19,18
6./III
WOM
PB
24
302
Beugger Julia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1993
19,21
7./II
WOM
25
316
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
19,21
7./III
WOM
PB
26
40
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
19,39
8./III
WOM
26
500
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
19,39
3./IV
WOM
PB
28
101
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
19,45
1./V
WOM
PB
29
98
Chèvre Elodie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1998
19,65
4./IV
WOM
PB
30
205
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
19,71
5./IV
WOM
SB
31
193
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
19,73
2./V
WOM
PB
32
469
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
19,74
6./IV
WOM
SB
33
188
Bernold Noëmi
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
19,88
2./VI
WOM
34
109
Schneider Aurélie
GG Bern
SUI
1995
19,94
3./V
WOM
SB
35
231
Kübler Marie-Sophie
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1999
19,99
4./V
WOM
PB
36
479
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
20,13
3./VI
WOM
37
474
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
20,19
5./V
WOM
PB
38
32
Bayerl Sara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
20,35
4./VI
WOM
39
232
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
20,44
7./IV
WOM
40
435
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
20,49
5./VI
WOM
PB
41
145
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
20,56
6./V
WOM
42
527
Zehender Christina
USC Freiburg (D)
GER
1996
20,83
7./V
WOM
43
447
Häusler Miriam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2000
21,34
6./VI
WOM
44
127
Donat-Cattin Natalie
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1993
21,89
7./VI
WOM
16:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
532
Kambundji Mujinga
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1992
16,82
WOM
PB
2
467
Frey Géraldine
LK Zug
SUI
1997
16,97
WOM
PB
3
436
Reinle Cynthia
TV Unterseen
SUI
2000
17,71
WOM
4
39
Weiss Lena
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
1994
17,84
WOM
PB
5
146
Nri Florence
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
17,90
WOM
PB
6
275
Albisser Celine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
18,21
WOM
7
217
Bruhin Shoelle
TSV Galgenen
SUI
1999
18,27
WOM
PB
8
493
Flattich Kim
LC Zürich
SUI
1998
18,40
WOM
16:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
228
Rauh Zora
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2002
18,24
WOM
PB
2
133
Gloor Aline
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
18,42
WOM
PB
3
191
Hodel Andrina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
18,56
WOM
4
448
Keller Manuela
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1997
18,83
WOM
5
520
Sommer Sophia
USC Freiburg (D)
GER
1995
18,90
WOM
6
401
Haverland Vivienne
LC Therwil
SUI
1998
18,92
WOM
PB
7
302
Beugger Julia
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
1993
19,21
WOM
16:19 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
425
Bürgi Céline
LV Thun
SUI
1999
18,03
WOM
PB
2
190
Hanhart Lisa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1998
18,05
WOM
PB
3
484
Agbelese Abisola
LC Zürich
SUI
2001
18,28
WOM
PB
4
220
Schindler Stefanie
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1999
18,92
WOM
PB
5
24
Ortega Lolita
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
19,07
WOM
PB
6
103
Parrat Léane
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2002
19,18
WOM
PB
7
316
Flattich Lia
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2000
19,21
WOM
PB
8
40
Mock Ronja
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
1999
19,39
WOM
16:21 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Ribeaud Fiona
FSG Alle
SUI
1997
18,72
WOM
PB
2
454
Freise Dunja
LV Winterthur
SUI
1993
19,15
WOM
SB
3
500
Kuss Viviane
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
19,39
WOM
PB
4
98
Chèvre Elodie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1998
19,65
WOM
PB
5
205
Cottier Romane Lou
CA Fribourg
SUI
2000
19,71
WOM
SB
6
469
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
19,74
WOM
SB
7
232
Metting van Rijn Naomi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1994
20,44
WOM
16:23 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
101
Lachat Julie
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2001
19,45
WOM
PB
2
193
Nufer Sina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
1999
19,73
WOM
PB
3
109
Schneider Aurélie
GG Bern
SUI
1995
19,94
WOM
SB
4
231
Kübler Marie-Sophie
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
SUI
1999
19,99
WOM
PB
5
474
Kissling Cécile
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1993
20,19
WOM
PB
6
145
Neuenschwander Patrizia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
20,56
WOM
7
527
Zehender Christina
USC Freiburg (D)
GER
1996
20,83
WOM
16:25 Zeitlauf 6
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
517
Hänßler-Hug Sinah
TuS Lörrach-Stetten (D)
GER
1982
18,69
WOM
2
188
Bernold Noëmi
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2002
19,88
WOM
3
479
Schertenleib Josephine
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2001
20,13
WOM
4
32
Bayerl Sara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
20,35
WOM
5
435
Schwab Tatjana
LV Thun
SUI
2000
20,49
WOM
PB
6
447
Häusler Miriam
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2000
21,34
WOM
7
127
Donat-Cattin Natalie
STB Leichtathletik
ITA
1993
21,89
WOM