300m MAN, U20M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 18:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
269
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
33,49
1./I
MAN
PB
2
471
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
34,06
2./I
MAN
PB
3
503
Moggi Filippo
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
34,08
3./I
MAN
4
112
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
34,65
4./I
MAN
5
475
Kurath Ralf
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
34,70
5./I
MAN
PB
6
478
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
35,14
1./II
MAN
PB
7
19
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
35,24
2./II
MAN
PB
8
277
Gass Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
35,72
3./II
MAN
PB
9
197
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
36,17
4./II
MAN
PB
10
360
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
36,21
1./III
MAN
11
9
Schwarb Florian
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
36,27
6./I
MAN
12
28
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
36,29
5./II
MAN
13
4
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
36,39
2./III
MAN
14
33
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
37,19
3./III
MAN
PB
15
412
Steuerwald Tristan
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
37,70
4./III
MAN
SB
16
514
Whitehouse Nestor
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
38,37
5./III
U20M
PB
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
269
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
33,49
1./I
MAN
PB
2
471
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
34,06
2./I
MAN
PB
3
503
Moggi Filippo
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
34,08
3./I
MAN
4
112
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
34,65
4./I
MAN
5
475
Kurath Ralf
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
34,70
5./I
MAN
PB
6
478
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
35,14
1./II
MAN
PB
7
19
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
35,24
2./II
MAN
PB
8
277
Gass Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
35,72
3./II
MAN
PB
9
197
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
36,17
4./II
MAN
PB
10
360
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
36,21
1./III
MAN
11
9
Schwarb Florian
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
36,27
6./I
MAN
12
28
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
36,29
5./II
MAN
13
4
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
36,39
2./III
MAN
14
33
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
37,19
3./III
MAN
PB
15
412
Steuerwald Tristan
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
37,70
4./III
MAN
SB
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
514
Whitehouse Nestor
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
38,37
5./III
U20M
PB
18:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
269
Gaio Finley
SC Liestal
SUI
1999
33,49
MAN
PB
2
471
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
34,06
MAN
PB
3
503
Moggi Filippo
LC Zürich
SUI
1999
34,08
MAN
4
112
Flück Luca
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
1996
34,65
MAN
5
475
Kurath Ralf
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
34,70
MAN
PB
6
9
Schwarb Florian
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
36,27
MAN
18:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
478
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
35,14
MAN
PB
2
19
Gerber Rémi
FSG Alle
SUI
2001
35,24
MAN
PB
3
277
Gass Mischa
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
1996
35,72
MAN
PB
4
197
Scheuch Matthias
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2000
36,17
MAN
PB
5
28
Thummel Alain
FSG Alle
SUI
1998
36,29
MAN
18:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
360
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
36,21
MAN
2
4
Kunz Pascal
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2002
36,39
MAN
3
33
Buschor Jodok
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2001
37,19
MAN
PB
4
412
Steuerwald Tristan
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
37,70
MAN
SB
5
514
Whitehouse Nestor
LC Zürich
SUI
2004
38,37
U20M
PB