150m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 16:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:-2,1, III:-0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
516
Dodson Jeremy
Samoa
SAM
1987
15,84
1./I
MAN
2
471
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
15,92
2./I
MAN
PB
3
207
Snyders Antoine
CA Fribourg
BEL
1997
15,92
3./I
MAN
PB
4
100
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
16,13
4./I
MAN
5
475
Kurath Ralf
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
16,30
5./I
MAN
PB
6
160
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
16,40
6./I
MAN
PB
7
243
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
16,65
7./I
MAN
8
496
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
16,77
1./II
MAN
PB
9
366
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
16,81
1./III
MAN
10
163
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
16,85
2./II
MAN
PB
11
478
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
17,13
3./II
MAN
12
477
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
17,17
4./II
MAN
PB
13
56
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
17,20
5./II
MAN
14
187
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
17,30
6./II
MAN
15
360
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
17,32
2./III
MAN
16
359
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
17,50
3./III
MAN
17
412
Steuerwald Tristan
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
17,75
4./III
MAN
PB
18
9
Schwarb Florian
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
17,76
7./II
MAN
19
186
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
17,84
8./II
MAN
20
202
Akdag Gökhan
CA Fribourg
SUI
2002
17,88
5./III
MAN
21
468
Bocchio Lorenzo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ITA
2002
17,96
6./III
MAN
22
132
Galli Eric
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
17,97
7./III
MAN
PB
23
134
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
18,02
8./III
MAN
24
110
Schütz Stephan
GG Bern
SUI
1978
18,15
8./I
MAN
16:45 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
516
Dodson Jeremy
Samoa
SAM
1987
15,84
MAN
2
471
Fuchs Martin
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1999
15,92
MAN
PB
3
207
Snyders Antoine
CA Fribourg
BEL
1997
15,92
MAN
PB
4
100
Chuard Sylvain
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
1996
16,13
MAN
5
475
Kurath Ralf
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1996
16,30
MAN
PB
6
160
Wild Damian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2000
16,40
MAN
PB
7
243
Rutschmann Micha
LV Langenthal
SUI
2000
16,65
MAN
8
110
Schütz Stephan
GG Bern
SUI
1978
18,15
MAN
16:47 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
496
Handler Philipp
LC Zürich
SUI
1991
16,77
MAN
PB
2
163
Winterberg Joel
Biberist aktiv! Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
16,85
MAN
PB
3
478
Rasiah Hariharan Roy
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
17,13
MAN
4
477
Marticke Michele
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
GER
1996
17,17
MAN
PB
5
56
Bachmann Daryl
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2002
17,20
MAN
6
187
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
17,30
MAN
7
9
Schwarb Florian
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
1996
17,76
MAN
8
186
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
17,84
MAN
16:49 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
366
Buchs Gian
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
1998
16,81
MAN
2
360
Perruchoud Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2002
17,32
MAN
3
359
Mirailles Xavier
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2001
17,50
MAN
4
412
Steuerwald Tristan
LC Therwil
SUI
2000
17,75
MAN
PB
5
202
Akdag Gökhan
CA Fribourg
SUI
2002
17,88
MAN
6
468
Bocchio Lorenzo
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
ITA
2002
17,96
MAN
7
132
Galli Eric
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
17,97
MAN
PB
8
134
Heller Jan
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1997
18,02
MAN