150m U20 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 16:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
214
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
17,88
1./II
U20W
2
276
Berger Noelle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2003
18,19
1./I
U20W
PB
3
437
Berclaz Manon
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
18,21
2./I
U20W
4
242
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
18,75
2./II
U20W
5
370
Pereira Dembo Raquel
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2004
18,98
3./II
U20W
6
409
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
19,01
3./I
U20W
7
102
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
19,58
4./I
U20W
PB
8
369
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
19,62
5./I
U20W
9
528
Zimmermann Carla
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2003
19,84
6./I
U20W
10
21
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
20,09
4./II
U20W
11
161
Zimmermann Julia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
20,46
7./I
U20W
PB
12
459
Spalinger Jael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
20,53
5./II
U20W
13
266
Dreier Lara
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2004
20,54
6./II
U20W
14
67
Faller Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
22,94
7./II
U20W
16:05 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
276
Berger Noelle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2003
18,19
U20W
PB
2
437
Berclaz Manon
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
18,21
U20W
3
409
Savioz Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
19,01
U20W
4
102
Parrat Juline
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
19,58
U20W
PB
5
369
Leu Nina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
19,62
U20W
6
528
Zimmermann Carla
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2003
19,84
U20W
7
161
Zimmermann Julia
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
20,46
U20W
PB
16:07 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
214
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal
SUI
2004
17,88
U20W
2
242
Ledermann Anouk
LV Langenthal
SUI
2004
18,75
U20W
3
370
Pereira Dembo Raquel
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2004
18,98
U20W
4
21
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
20,09
U20W
5
459
Spalinger Jael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
20,53
U20W
6
266
Dreier Lara
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2004
20,54
U20W
7
67
Faller Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2004
22,94
U20W