100m Hürden U18 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 11:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-0,1, III:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
466
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
14,17
1./I
U18W
762mm
SB - Limite U18-EM
2
486
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
14,49
1./III
U18W
762mm
3
497
Ikezu Elina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
14,63
2./III
U18W
762mm
4
7
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
14,74
2./I
U18W
762mm
5
507
Savic Teodora
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
14,76
1./II
U18W
762mm
6
489
Durschei Avelina
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
15,13
3./I
U18W
762mm
7
15
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
15,49
2./II
U18W
762mm
PB
8
311
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
15,50
4./I
U18W
762mm
9
452
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
15,54
3./III
U18W
762mm
10
422
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
15,59
5./I
U18W
762mm
PB
11
263
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
15,93
3./II
U18W
762mm
PB
12
256
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
16,28
4./III
U18W
762mm
13
94
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
16,33
6./I
U18W
762mm
14
352
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
16,48
5./III
U18W
762mm
15
317
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
16,70
7./I
U18W
762mm
16
318
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
16,80
4./II
U18W
762mm
17
424
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
16,97
5./II
U18W
762mm
18
460
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
17,24
6./II
U18W
762mm
19
140
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
17,24
6./III
U18W
762mm
20
147
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
22,35
7./II
U18W
762mm
11:25 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
466
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
14,17
U18W
762mm
SB - Limite U18-EM
2
7
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
14,74
U18W
762mm
3
489
Durschei Avelina
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
15,13
U18W
762mm
4
311
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
15,50
U18W
762mm
5
422
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
15,59
U18W
762mm
PB
6
94
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
16,33
U18W
762mm
7
317
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
16,70
U18W
762mm
11:27 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
507
Savic Teodora
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
14,76
U18W
762mm
2
15
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle
SUI
2006
15,49
U18W
762mm
PB
3
263
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
15,93
U18W
762mm
PB
4
318
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
16,80
U18W
762mm
5
424
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
16,97
U18W
762mm
6
460
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
17,24
U18W
762mm
7
147
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
22,35
U18W
762mm
11:29 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
486
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
14,49
U18W
762mm
2
497
Ikezu Elina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
14,63
U18W
762mm
3
452
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
15,54
U18W
762mm
4
256
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
16,28
U18W
762mm
5
352
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
16,48
U18W
762mm
6
140
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
17,24
U18W
762mm