150m U18 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:-0,5, III:-1,0, IV:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
491
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
18,99
1./IV
U18W
2
7
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
18,99
1./I
U18W
PB
3
311
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
19,00
1./III
U18W
4
466
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
19,35
2./III
U18W
5
507
Savic Teodora
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
19,35
1./II
U18W
6
151
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
19,57
2./II
U18W
7
140
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
19,60
2./I
U18W
PB
8
522
Theiß Heidi
USC Freiburg (D)
GER
2007
19,76
3./I
U18W
9
452
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
19,82
4./I
U18W
PB
10
440
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
19,97
3./III
U18W
11
82
Meyer Gonzalez Leyla
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2006
20,00
4./III
U18W
12
206
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
20,31
2./IV
U18W
13
168
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
20,36
3./II
U18W
14
418
Wilden Silvia
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
20,45
5./I
U18W
15
393
Feller Marla
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
20,49
6./I
U18W
16
169
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
20,67
4./II
U18W
17
317
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
20,85
3./IV
U18W
18
511
Von Eicke Delia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
20,87
7./I
U18W
19
262
Thomasmoore Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
21,20
5./III
U18W
20
363
Délétroz Aurélie
CA Sion
SUI
2005
21,55
4./IV
U18W
21
288
Eugster Lara
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
21,72
5./II
U18W
22
373
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
21,81
6./II
U18W
23
261
Selvakumar Sharmiga
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
22,38
6./III
U18W
24
165
Kuhn Irina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
22,49
5./IV
U18W
15:45 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
18,99
U18W
PB
2
140
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
19,60
U18W
PB
3
522
Theiß Heidi
USC Freiburg (D)
GER
2007
19,76
U18W
4
452
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
19,82
U18W
PB
5
418
Wilden Silvia
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
20,45
U18W
6
393
Feller Marla
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
20,49
U18W
7
511
Von Eicke Delia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
20,87
U18W
15:47 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
507
Savic Teodora
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
19,35
U18W
2
151
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
19,57
U18W
3
168
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
20,36
U18W
4
169
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
20,67
U18W
5
288
Eugster Lara
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
21,72
U18W
6
373
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
21,81
U18W
15:49 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
311
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
19,00
U18W
2
466
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
19,35
U18W
3
440
Veuthey Louna
CA Vétroz
SUI
2006
19,97
U18W
4
82
Meyer Gonzalez Leyla
LAS Old Boys Basel
GER
2006
20,00
U18W
5
262
Thomasmoore Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
21,20
U18W
6
261
Selvakumar Sharmiga
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
22,38
U18W
15:51 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
491
Faggi Martina
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
18,99
U18W
2
206
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
20,31
U18W
3
317
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
20,85
U18W
4
363
Délétroz Aurélie
CA Sion
SUI
2005
21,55
U18W
5
165
Kuhn Irina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
22,49
U18W