100m U18 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:0,0, III:-2,5, IV:-2,7, V:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
321
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
12,51
1./I
U18W
2
486
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,65
2./I
U18W
3
7
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
12,71
3./I
U18W
PB
4
489
Durschei Avelina
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
12,78
4./I
U18W
5
151
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,88
5./I
U18W
6
422
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
12,93
6./I
U18W
PB
7
194
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
12,94
1./II
U18W
PB
8
72
Heid Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
13,04
7./I
U18W
=PB
9
8
Schindelek Lara
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
13,21
2./II
U18W
PB
10
263
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
13,23
3./II
U18W
PB
11
76
Kerdijk Jeanne
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
13,23
8./I
U18W
12
144
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
13,43
4./II
U18W
PB
13
168
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,63
1./IV
U18W
14
94
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
13,64
5./II
U18W
15
182
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
13,70
1./III
U18W
PB
16
153
Terra carolina
STB Leichtathletik
POR
2005
13,73
1./V
U18W
17
147
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
13,73
2./III
U18W
PB
18
393
Feller Marla
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
13,78
6./II
U18W
19
256
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
13,78
2./IV
U18W
20
169
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,78
2./V
U18W
21
317
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
13,82
7./II
U18W
22
460
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
13,83
3./III
U18W
PB
23
418
Wilden Silvia
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
13,89
3./IV
U18W
24
262
Thomasmoore Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
13,92
4./III
U18W
PB
25
515
Bergen Iris
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2006
13,97
5./III
U18W
26
511
Von Eicke Delia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
13,97
3./V
U18W
27
141
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,16
8./II
U18W
28
406
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
14,18
6./III
U18W
29
292
Mory Nadine
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2006
14,35
7./III
U18W
30
373
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
14,48
8./III
U18W
31
298
Schweizer Aline
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2006
14,49
4./IV
U18W
=PB
32
165
Kuhn Irina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
14,67
4./V
U18W
33
261
Selvakumar Sharmiga
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
14,74
5./IV
U18W
13:45 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
321
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
12,51
U18W
2
486
Anyamele Stephanie
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
12,65
U18W
3
7
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
12,71
U18W
PB
4
489
Durschei Avelina
LC Zürich
SUI
2005
12,78
U18W
5
151
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
12,88
U18W
6
422
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
12,93
U18W
PB
7
72
Heid Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
13,04
U18W
=PB
8
76
Kerdijk Jeanne
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
13,23
U18W
13:47 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
194
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2006
12,94
U18W
PB
2
8
Schindelek Lara
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
13,21
U18W
PB
3
263
Thomasmoore Amanda
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
13,23
U18W
PB
4
144
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
13,43
U18W
PB
5
94
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
13,64
U18W
6
393
Feller Marla
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
13,78
U18W
7
317
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
13,82
U18W
8
141
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
14,16
U18W
13:49 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
182
Ravelomahefa Téah
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2007
13,70
U18W
PB
2
147
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
13,73
U18W
PB
3
460
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
13,83
U18W
PB
4
262
Thomasmoore Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2005
13,92
U18W
PB
5
515
Bergen Iris
LG Offenburg (D)
GER
2006
13,97
U18W
6
406
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
14,18
U18W
7
292
Mory Nadine
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2006
14,35
U18W
8
373
Wohlwend Alea
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
14,48
U18W
13:51 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -2,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
168
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,63
U18W
2
256
Oppliger Janine
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
13,78
U18W
3
418
Wilden Silvia
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
13,89
U18W
4
298
Schweizer Aline
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2006
14,49
U18W
=PB
5
261
Selvakumar Sharmiga
SK Langnau
SUI
2006
14,74
U18W
13:53 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
153
Terra carolina
STB Leichtathletik
POR
2005
13,73
U18W
2
169
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
13,78
U18W
3
511
Von Eicke Delia
LC Zürich
SUI
2006
13,97
U18W
4
165
Kuhn Irina
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
14,67
U18W