80m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,5, III:-0,3, IV:+0,6, V:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
224
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
10,05
1./I
U16W
SB
2
394
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,23
2./I
U16W
PB
3
78
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
CRO
2008
10,27
3./I
U16W
PB
4
290
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
10,53
4./I
U16W
5
215
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
10,60
5./I
U16W
6
410
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,76
6./I
U16W
7
156
von Allmen Linn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
10,77
7./I
U16W
8
260
Schranz Jelena
SK Langnau
SUI
2008
10,84
8./I
U16W
9
351
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
10,85
1./II
U16W
PB
10
314
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
11,07
2./II
U16W
PB
11
259
Schneider Yara
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
11,10
3./II
U16W
12
249
Flükiger Fabienne
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
11,15
4./II
U16W
PB
13
323
Bühler Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
11,31
5./II
U16W
PB
14
97
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
11,32
1./IV
U16W
15
385
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,34
1./III
U16W
PB
16
248
Feuz Joceline
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
11,35
6./II
U16W
16
273
Plattner Laurianne
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
11,35
6./II
U16W
18
81
Meienberg Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
11,38
2./III
U16W
PB
19
93
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
11,40
3./III
U16W
PB
20
45
Demirci Eleni
LC Basel
SUI
2008
11,40
2./IV
U16W
PB
21
250
Hirsbrunner Hanna
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
11,44
4./III
U16W
PB
22
150
Scheidegger Marilena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
11,48
5./III
U16W
PB
23
402
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,50
3./IV
U16W
PB
24
80
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
11,50
6./III
U16W
25
423
Zuccolin Tabitha
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,56
7./III
U16W
PB
26
344
Werner Lotti
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
11,56
4./IV
U16W
PB
27
299
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
11,69
5./IV
U16W
PB
28
240
Lanz Alina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
11,70
8./III
U16W
29
69
Finelli Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
11,73
6./IV
U16W
PB
30
306
Bürgin Lorena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
11,89
1./V
U16W
31
353
Stocker Lisa
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2008
11,95
2./V
U16W
32
417
Weber Sophia
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
12,04
3./V
U16W
PB
33
271
Guldenfels Anja
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
12,21
4./V
U16W
34
274
Zulian Naina
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
12,81
5./V
U16W
530
Lötscher Enya
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
disq.
U16W
300
Vitez Emma
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2008
aufg.
U16W
13:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
224
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
10,05
U16W
SB
2
394
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,23
U16W
PB
3
78
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
CRO
2008
10,27
U16W
PB
4
290
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
10,53
U16W
5
215
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2007
10,60
U16W
6
410
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,76
U16W
7
156
von Allmen Linn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
10,77
U16W
8
260
Schranz Jelena
SK Langnau
SUI
2008
10,84
U16W
13:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
351
Ruckli Yamuna
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
10,85
U16W
PB
2
314
Wittwer Ilaya
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
11,07
U16W
PB
3
259
Schneider Yara
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
11,10
U16W
4
249
Flükiger Fabienne
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
11,15
U16W
PB
5
323
Bühler Lynn
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
11,31
U16W
PB
6
248
Feuz Joceline
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
11,35
U16W
6
273
Plattner Laurianne
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
11,35
U16W
300
Vitez Emma
TV Muttenz athletics
SWE
2008
aufg.
U16W
13:19 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
385
Dollinger Sara
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,34
U16W
PB
2
81
Meienberg Sophie
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
11,38
U16W
PB
3
93
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
11,40
U16W
PB
4
250
Hirsbrunner Hanna
SK Langnau
SUI
2007
11,44
U16W
PB
5
150
Scheidegger Marilena
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
11,48
U16W
PB
6
80
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
11,50
U16W
7
423
Zuccolin Tabitha
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,56
U16W
PB
8
240
Lanz Alina
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
11,70
U16W
13:21 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
97
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
11,32
U16W
2
45
Demirci Eleni
LC Basel
SUI
2008
11,40
U16W
PB
3
402
Heitz Léanne
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,50
U16W
PB
4
344
Werner Lotti
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
11,56
U16W
PB
5
299
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
11,69
U16W
PB
6
69
Finelli Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
11,73
U16W
PB
530
Lötscher Enya
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
disq.
U16W
13:23 Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
306
Bürgin Lorena
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
11,89
U16W
2
353
Stocker Lisa
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2008
11,95
U16W
3
417
Weber Sophia
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
12,04
U16W
PB
4
271
Guldenfels Anja
SC Liestal
SUI
2008
12,21
U16W
5
274
Zulian Naina
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
12,81
U16W