80m U16 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:-0,5, III:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
126
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
9,47
1./I
U16M
PB
2
313
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
9,58
2./I
U16M
PB
3
339
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
9,73
3./I
U16M
PB
4
58
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAS Old Boys Basel
GRE
2007
9,78
4./I
U16M
PB
5
295
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
9,93
5./I
U16M
PB
6
213
Hochreuter Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
10,09
1./III
U16M
7
350
Näf Pascal
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
10,14
6./I
U16M
PB
8
386
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
10,25
1./II
U16M
PB
9
227
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
10,30
7./I
U16M
PB
10
291
Margelisch Kilian
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
10,33
2./II
U16M
PB
11
380
Brand Raphael
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,36
8./I
U16M
PB
12
308
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
10,38
2./III
U16M
13
392
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,47
3./II
U16M
PB
14
95
Tschopp Luis
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
10,49
4./II
U16M
PB
15
212
Heiz Kilian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
10,66
3./III
U16M
16
270
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
10,67
5./II
U16M
PB
17
175
Praz Nicolas
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
10,75
4./III
U16M
PB
18
325
Dreher Elia
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,80
6./II
U16M
PB
19
304
Bucherer Maximilian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
10,84
5./III
U16M
20
420
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,90
7./II
U16M
PB
21
77
Kinteh Alieu Benjamin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
10,96
8./II
U16M
22
397
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,35
6./III
U16M
23
389
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,39
7./III
U16M
13:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
126
Cerullo Andrea Noé
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2007
9,47
U16M
PB
2
313
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
9,58
U16M
PB
3
339
Rupp Max
TV Riehen
SUI
2007
9,73
U16M
PB
4
58
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAS Old Boys Basel
GRE
2007
9,78
U16M
PB
5
295
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
9,93
U16M
PB
6
350
Näf Pascal
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
10,14
U16M
PB
7
227
Marrocco Luca
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
10,30
U16M
PB
8
380
Brand Raphael
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,36
U16M
PB
13:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
386
Dubuis Gregory
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
10,25
U16M
PB
2
291
Margelisch Kilian
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
10,33
U16M
PB
3
392
Farkas Nicolas
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,47
U16M
PB
4
95
Tschopp Luis
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
10,49
U16M
PB
5
270
Grabenstätter Till
SC Liestal
GER
2008
10,67
U16M
PB
6
325
Dreher Elia
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
10,80
U16M
PB
7
420
Wilhelm Marc
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
10,90
U16M
PB
8
77
Kinteh Alieu Benjamin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
10,96
U16M
13:34 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
213
Hochreuter Simon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
10,09
U16M
2
308
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
10,38
U16M
3
212
Heiz Kilian
LV Fricktal
SUI
2008
10,66
U16M
4
175
Praz Nicolas
LAR Binningen
SUI
2007
10,75
U16M
PB
5
304
Bucherer Maximilian
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
10,84
U16M
6
397
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,35
U16M
7
389
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
11,39
U16M