60m Hürden U14 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
258
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
9,66
1./I
U14W
762mm
PB
2
251
Hirsbrunner Mina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
10,33
2./I
U14W
762mm
3
253
Lempen Valerie
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
10,35
3./I
U14W
762mm
PB
4
287
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
10,75
4./I
U14W
762mm
PB
5
297
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
10,77
5./I
U14W
762mm
PB
6
46
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,97
6./I
U14W
762mm
PB
7
400
Haberthür Jana
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,98
7./I
U14W
762mm
PB
8
257
Ritz Lisa
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
11,29
1./II
U14W
762mm
PB
9
239
Hafner Anika
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
11,41
2./II
U14W
762mm
PB
10
336
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
11,45
1./III
U14W
762mm
11
309
Kaufmann Svea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
12,09
2./III
U14W
762mm
12
241
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
12,11
3./II
U14W
762mm
13
387
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
12,25
4./II
U14W
762mm
PB
14
60
Bolzern Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
12,41
3./III
U14W
762mm
15
310
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
12,43
5./II
U14W
762mm
PB
16
246
Vrbat Mia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
12,96
4./III
U14W
762mm
17
51
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
13,03
6./II
U14W
762mm
PB
18
70
Giger Maema
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
13,33
5./III
U14W
762mm
19
85
Peroncikova Michaella
LAS Old Boys Basel
 
2010
14,01
6./III
U14W
762mm
83
Niederhauser Ellena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
disq.
U14W
762mm
10:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
258
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
9,66
U14W
762mm
PB
2
251
Hirsbrunner Mina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
10,33
U14W
762mm
3
253
Lempen Valerie
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
10,35
U14W
762mm
PB
4
287
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
10,75
U14W
762mm
PB
5
297
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
10,77
U14W
762mm
PB
6
46
Faedi Lia
LC Basel
SUI
2010
10,97
U14W
762mm
PB
7
400
Haberthür Jana
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
10,98
U14W
762mm
PB
10:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
257
Ritz Lisa
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
11,29
U14W
762mm
PB
2
239
Hafner Anika
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
11,41
U14W
762mm
PB
3
241
Leder Amelie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
12,11
U14W
762mm
4
387
Durand--Hilfiker Elsa
LC Therwil
SUI
2009
12,25
U14W
762mm
PB
5
310
Keller Lea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2010
12,43
U14W
762mm
PB
6
51
Rodriguez Malú
LC Basel
SUI
2010
13,03
U14W
762mm
PB
83
Niederhauser Ellena
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
disq.
U14W
762mm
10:49 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
336
Mokrani Amina
TV Riehen
SUI
2010
11,45
U14W
762mm
2
309
Kaufmann Svea
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2009
12,09
U14W
762mm
3
60
Bolzern Laura
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
12,41
U14W
762mm
4
246
Vrbat Mia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2009
12,96
U14W
762mm
5
70
Giger Maema
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2009
13,33
U14W
762mm
6
85
Peroncikova Michaella
LAS Old Boys Basel
 
2010
14,01
U14W
762mm