60m U12 Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Vargas Salcedo Luis Angel
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,12
1./II
U12M
2
27
Rupper Livio
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
9,13
2./II
U12M
3
2
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
9,20
3./II
U12M
4
23
Wüst Patrick
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
9,24
4./II
U12M
5
21
Loher Raoul
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2012
9,28
5./II
U12M
6
181
Buschor Enea
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2011
9,30
6./II
U12M
7
137
Loretz Nico
LC Zürich
 
2012
9,39
7./II
U12M
8
88
Saraceno Ylenio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2011
9,48
8./II
U12M
9
185
Mock Levin [GK]
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2011
9,53
1./I
U12M
10
152
Omar Elias
LGB Bodensee
SOM
2012
9,57
2./I
U12M
11
89
Alaca Ilyas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2012
9,58
3./I
U12M
12
155
Scherrer Jan
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,60
4./I
U12M
13
226
Grunder Lino
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,60
5./I
U12M
14
172
Metzler Manuel
STV Balgach
SUI
2011
9,63
6./I
U12M
15
136
Jenny Tyrece
LC Zürich
SUI
2012
9,65
7./I
U12M
78
Häusser Justinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2012
n.a.
U12M
13:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
185
Mock Levin [GK]
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2011
9,53
U12M
2
152
Omar Elias
LGB Bodensee
SOM
2012
9,57
U12M
3
89
Alaca Ilyas
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2012
9,58
U12M
4
155
Scherrer Jan
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,60
U12M
5
226
Grunder Lino
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
9,60
U12M
6
172
Metzler Manuel
STV Balgach
SUI
2011
9,63
U12M
7
136
Jenny Tyrece
LC Zürich
SUI
2012
9,65
U12M
78
Häusser Justinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2012
n.a.
U12M
13:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Vargas Salcedo Luis Angel
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
9,12
U12M
2
27
Rupper Livio
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
9,13
U12M
3
2
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
9,20
U12M
4
23
Wüst Patrick
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
9,24
U12M
5
21
Loher Raoul
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2012
9,28
U12M
6
181
Buschor Enea
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2011
9,30
U12M
7
137
Loretz Nico
LC Zürich
 
2012
9,39
U12M
8
88
Saraceno Ylenio
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2011
9,48
U12M