60m U14 Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
149
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
8,04
1./II
U14M
2
158
Bengo-Oliveri Henry
LV Albis
UGA
2009
8,06
2./II
U14M
3
85
Betschart Leon
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2010
8,12
3./II
U14M
4
163
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
8,52
4./II
U14M
5
176
Beuggert Janis [GK]
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
8,59
5./II
U14M
6
46
Keita Souleymane
LAG Gossau
MLI
2009
8,59
6./II
U14M
7
37
Merk Niklas
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
8,72
1./I
U14M
8
82
Wieland Kirubel
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
8,73
7./II
U14M
9
118
Widmer Jérôme
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2009
8,91
2./I
U14M
10
175
Aebi Ben
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
8,92
3./I
U14M
11
68
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,92
4./I
U14M
12
159
Birkelbach Anjuan [GK]
LV Albis
GER
2009
8,94
5./I
U14M
13
135
Brunner Arkady
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
8,94
6./I
U14M
14
108
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,04
7./I
U14M
15
133
Bernacchia Alessandro
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
9,08
8./I
U14M
16
230
Marmilich Mauro
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
9,09
8./II
U14M
15:45 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
37
Merk Niklas
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
8,72
U14M
2
118
Widmer Jérôme
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2009
8,91
U14M
3
175
Aebi Ben
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
8,92
U14M
4
68
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,92
U14M
5
159
Birkelbach Anjuan [GK]
LV Albis
GER
2009
8,94
U14M
6
135
Brunner Arkady
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
8,94
U14M
7
108
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
9,04
U14M
8
133
Bernacchia Alessandro
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
9,08
U14M
15:47 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
149
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
8,04
U14M
2
158
Bengo-Oliveri Henry
LV Albis
UGA
2009
8,06
U14M
3
85
Betschart Leon
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2010
8,12
U14M
4
163
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
8,52
U14M
5
176
Beuggert Janis [GK]
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
8,59
U14M
6
46
Keita Souleymane
LAG Gossau
MLI
2009
8,59
U14M
7
82
Wieland Kirubel
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
8,73
U14M
8
230
Marmilich Mauro
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
9,09
U14M