Kugelstoss U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2022 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
39
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
6,48
1./I
5,87
6,10
6,27
6,48
U12W
2500g
2
104
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
6,15
2./I
4,33
6,06
6,15
5,00
U12W
2500g
3
24
Asmus Alessia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2012
5,99
3./I
5,99
5,12
x
5,26
U12W
2500g
4
70
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
5,80
4./I
5,80
5,09
5,22
5,73
U12W
2500g
5
100
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
5,71
5./I
x
5,36
5,71
5,54
U12W
2500g
6
209
Huber Chantal
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2011
5,43
1./II
5,09
4,34
4,43
5,43
U12W
2500g
7
131
Kellermüller Sarina
LC Uster
SUI
2011
5,41
6./I
4,92
3,74
5,29
5,41
U12W
2500g
8
107
Rasanayagam Jenisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
5,25
7./I
4,69
4,84
5,25
4,94
U12W
2500g
9
64
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
5,19
8./I
5,12
5,04
5,19
x
U12W
2500g
10
224
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
5,16
2./II
4,02
4,76
4,37
5,16
U12W
2500g
11
45
Hutter Melina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
5,16
9./I
4,04
x
4,34
5,16
U12W
2500g
12
114
Völkle Aline
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2011
5,14
10./I
4,47
5,14
4,99
5,13
U12W
2500g
13
216
Bänziger Miriam
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
5,12
3./II
4,90
4,81
5,12
4,68
U12W
2500g
14
44
Gut Ladina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
5,06
11./I
4,95
4,97
4,32
5,06
U12W
2500g
15
236
Zuberbühler Anik
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
4,75
4./II
4,14
4,75
4,45
4,62
U12W
2500g
16
12
Siamlidis Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
4,61
12./I
4,36
x
4,37
4,61
U12W
2500g
17
212
Preisig Joy
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2012
4,60
5./II
3,67
4,30
x
4,60
U12W
2500g
18
130
Casutt Sonea
LC Uster
SUI
2011
4,56
13./I
4,56
3,87
3,94
x
U12W
2500g
19
232
Oggenfuss Emma
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
4,24
6./II
3,51
3,58
3,59
4,24
U12W
2500g
20
3
Christen Nea
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
4,18
14./I
3,73
3,48
4,18
3,87
U12W
2500g
21
217
Baumann Alina
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,92
7./II
3,92
3,50
x
3,76
U12W
2500g
22
227
Grunder Lou
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
3,78
8./II
3,78
3,77
3,31
3,42
U12W
2500g
23
235
Schmalbach Cora
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,19
9./II
3,11
x
3,12
3,19
U12W
2500g
10
Placi Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
204
Ospelt Lisa
TV Schaan / Leichtathletik
LIE
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
207
Hartmann Livia
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
60
Zweifel Soe
LAG Gossau
SUI
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
233
Rohner Mayla
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
234
Schittenhelm Annabelle
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
12:00 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
39
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
6,48
5,87
6,10
6,27
6,48
U12W
2500g
2
104
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
6,15
4,33
6,06
6,15
5,00
U12W
2500g
3
24
Asmus Alessia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2012
5,99
5,99
5,12
x
5,26
U12W
2500g
4
70
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
5,80
5,80
5,09
5,22
5,73
U12W
2500g
5
100
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
5,71
x
5,36
5,71
5,54
U12W
2500g
6
131
Kellermüller Sarina
LC Uster
SUI
2011
5,41
4,92
3,74
5,29
5,41
U12W
2500g
7
107
Rasanayagam Jenisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
5,25
4,69
4,84
5,25
4,94
U12W
2500g
8
64
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
5,19
5,12
5,04
5,19
x
U12W
2500g
9
45
Hutter Melina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
5,16
4,04
x
4,34
5,16
U12W
2500g
10
114
Völkle Aline
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2011
5,14
4,47
5,14
4,99
5,13
U12W
2500g
11
44
Gut Ladina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
5,06
4,95
4,97
4,32
5,06
U12W
2500g
12
12
Siamlidis Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
4,61
4,36
x
4,37
4,61
U12W
2500g
13
130
Casutt Sonea
LC Uster
SUI
2011
4,56
4,56
3,87
3,94
x
U12W
2500g
14
3
Christen Nea
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
4,18
3,73
3,48
4,18
3,87
U12W
2500g
10
Placi Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
60
Zweifel Soe
LAG Gossau
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
10:45 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
209
Huber Chantal
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2011
5,43
5,09
4,34
4,43
5,43
U12W
2500g
2
224
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
5,16
4,02
4,76
4,37
5,16
U12W
2500g
3
216
Bänziger Miriam
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
5,12
4,90
4,81
5,12
4,68
U12W
2500g
4
236
Zuberbühler Anik
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
4,75
4,14
4,75
4,45
4,62
U12W
2500g
5
212
Preisig Joy
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2012
4,60
3,67
4,30
x
4,60
U12W
2500g
6
232
Oggenfuss Emma
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
4,24
3,51
3,58
3,59
4,24
U12W
2500g
7
217
Baumann Alina
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,92
3,92
3,50
x
3,76
U12W
2500g
8
227
Grunder Lou
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
3,78
3,78
3,77
3,31
3,42
U12W
2500g
9
235
Schmalbach Cora
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,19
3,11
x
3,12
3,19
U12W
2500g
204
Ospelt Lisa
TV Schaan / Leichtathletik
LIE
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
207
Hartmann Livia
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
233
Rohner Mayla
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g
234
Schittenhelm Annabelle
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
2500g