Kugelstoss U14 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2022 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
158
Bengo-Oliveri Henry
LV Albis
UGA
2009
10,68
1./II
9,94
9,52
10,35
10,68
U14M
3000g
2
163
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
10,23
2./II
9,94
9,90
9,71
10,23
U14M
3000g
3
108
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
10,18
1./I
10,04
10,05
9,81
10,18
U14M
3000g
4
149
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
9,64
3./II
x
9,24
9,64
9,50
U14M
3000g
5
176
Beuggert Janis [GK]
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
9,55
4./II
9,22
8,97
9,12
9,55
U14M
3000g
6
37
Merk Niklas
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
9,13
2./I
8,50
7,88
8,42
9,13
U14M
3000g
7
205
Binder Luca
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
7,73
5./II
7,73
7,43
7,69
7,12
U14M
3000g
8
230
Marmilich Mauro
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
7,72
6./II
7,36
7,23
7,66
7,72
U14M
3000g
9
199
Märki Diego
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
7,57
7./II
7,34
7,57
7,11
7,27
U14M
3000g
10
55
Strotz Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
7,44
3./I
6,51
7,24
7,44
x
U14M
3000g
11
197
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
7,18
8./II
6,92
7,18
6,79
7,07
U14M
3000g
12
63
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
7,17
4./I
6,86
7,17
6,80
7,17
U14M
3000g
13
82
Wieland Kirubel
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
7,11
5./I
4,74
6,76
4,94
7,11
U14M
3000g
14
18
Hautle Jona
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2009
7,08
6./I
6,00
6,52
7,08
6,75
U14M
3000g
15
167
Morger Raphael
STV Au SG
SUI
2010
7,05
9./II
7,05
6,72
6,71
6,73
U14M
3000g
16
95
Brehm Robin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
6,96
7./I
6,96
x
6,67
6,93
U14M
3000g
17
67
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,77
8./I
6,24
6,77
5,97
5,79
U14M
3000g
18
162
Gut Lenny
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
6,70
10./II
5,93
6,70
6,69
6,13
U14M
3000g
19
206
Forrer Robin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
6,61
11./II
6,03
6,61
5,97
5,92
U14M
3000g
20
148
Moreno Ljam
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
6,59
12./II
6,40
6,48
6,59
6,30
U14M
3000g
21
194
Lehmann Chris
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
6,54
13./II
6,44
6,27
6,54
6,50
U14M
3000g
22
159
Birkelbach Anjuan [GK]
LV Albis
GER
2009
6,47
14./II
5,74
x
x
6,47
U14M
3000g
23
68
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,44
9./I
6,37
6,44
6,03
1,33
U14M
3000g
24
241
Lüthi Josua
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
6,40
10./I
6,40
6,40
6,32
6,31
U14M
3000g
25
72
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,32
11./I
5,75
6,32
5,55
5,63
U14M
3000g
26
151
Noack Noé
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
6,11
15./II
5,53
5,57
6,11
5,63
U14M
3000g
27
9
Notz Nico
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
5,84
12./I
5,74
5,67
x
5,84
U14M
3000g
28
141
Gächter Christian
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
5,73
16./II
5,61
5,03
x
5,73
U14M
3000g
29
211
Huber Ian
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
5,25
17./II
5,17
5,25
5,06
5,19
U14M
3000g
30
144
Hutter Jonas
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
4,60
18./II
4,33
4,35
4,60
4,41
U14M
3000g
31
66
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4,17
13./I
3,78
4,17
3,93
3,67
U14M
3000g
32
11
Rieder Liam
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3,43
14./I
3,43
x
x
3,24
U14M
3000g
33
91
Benz Mael
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,18
15./I
2,77
3,18
x
2,67
U14M
3000g
188
Schatz Julian
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14M
3000g
214
Räbsamen Simon
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14M
3000g
14:30 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
108
Rasanayagam Jevin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
10,18
10,04
10,05
9,81
10,18
U14M
3000g
2
37
Merk Niklas
LA Wyland
SUI
2009
9,13
8,50
7,88
8,42
9,13
U14M
3000g
3
55
Strotz Nico
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
7,44
6,51
7,24
7,44
x
U14M
3000g
4
63
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
7,17
6,86
7,17
6,80
7,17
U14M
3000g
5
82
Wieland Kirubel
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2010
7,11
4,74
6,76
4,94
7,11
U14M
3000g
6
18
Hautle Jona
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2009
7,08
6,00
6,52
7,08
6,75
U14M
3000g
7
95
Brehm Robin
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
6,96
6,96
x
6,67
6,93
U14M
3000g
8
67
Furrer Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,77
6,24
6,77
5,97
5,79
U14M
3000g
9
68
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,44
6,37
6,44
6,03
1,33
U14M
3000g
10
241
Lüthi Josua
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2010
6,40
6,40
6,40
6,32
6,31
U14M
3000g
11
72
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
6,32
5,75
6,32
5,55
5,63
U14M
3000g
12
9
Notz Nico
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
5,84
5,74
5,67
x
5,84
U14M
3000g
13
66
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
4,17
3,78
4,17
3,93
3,67
U14M
3000g
14
11
Rieder Liam
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
3,43
3,43
x
x
3,24
U14M
3000g
15
91
Benz Mael
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
3,18
2,77
3,18
x
2,67
U14M
3000g
13:15 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
158
Bengo-Oliveri Henry
LV Albis
UGA
2009
10,68
9,94
9,52
10,35
10,68
U14M
3000g
2
163
Züst Levin
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
10,23
9,94
9,90
9,71
10,23
U14M
3000g
3
149
Muzek Elias
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
9,64
x
9,24
9,64
9,50
U14M
3000g
4
176
Beuggert Janis [GK]
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2010
9,55
9,22
8,97
9,12
9,55
U14M
3000g
5
205
Binder Luca
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
7,73
7,73
7,43
7,69
7,12
U14M
3000g
6
230
Marmilich Mauro
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
7,72
7,36
7,23
7,66
7,72
U14M
3000g
7
199
Märki Diego
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
7,57
7,34
7,57
7,11
7,27
U14M
3000g
8
197
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
7,18
6,92
7,18
6,79
7,07
U14M
3000g
9
167
Morger Raphael
STV Au SG
SUI
2010
7,05
7,05
6,72
6,71
6,73
U14M
3000g
10
162
Gut Lenny
LV Zürcher Oberland
SUI
2009
6,70
5,93
6,70
6,69
6,13
U14M
3000g
11
206
Forrer Robin
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
6,61
6,03
6,61
5,97
5,92
U14M
3000g
12
148
Moreno Ljam
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
6,59
6,40
6,48
6,59
6,30
U14M
3000g
13
194
Lehmann Chris
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
6,54
6,44
6,27
6,54
6,50
U14M
3000g
14
159
Birkelbach Anjuan [GK]
LV Albis
GER
2009
6,47
5,74
x
x
6,47
U14M
3000g
15
151
Noack Noé
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
6,11
5,53
5,57
6,11
5,63
U14M
3000g
16
141
Gächter Christian
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
5,73
5,61
5,03
x
5,73
U14M
3000g
17
211
Huber Ian
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
5,25
5,17
5,25
5,06
5,19
U14M
3000g
18
144
Hutter Jonas
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2009
4,60
4,33
4,35
4,60
4,41
U14M
3000g
188
Schatz Julian
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14M
3000g
214
Räbsamen Simon
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14M
3000g