Hochsprung U14 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2022 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
1,58
Info
1
220
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
1,55
1./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
2
126
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
1,46
2./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
74
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,40
3./I
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
75
Bürgis Leana
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,40
4./I
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
124
Hogg Maja
LC Schaffhausen
GER
2009
1,30
5./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
237
Zuberbühler Nola
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
1,30
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
125
Meister Noemi
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
1,30
7./I
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
196
Rüegg Anouk
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2009
1,30
7./I
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
182
Heeb Livia
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2009
1,25
9./I
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
65
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
1,25
10./I
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
59
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
1,25
11./I
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
79
Juchli Nica
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2009
1,25
11./I
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
121
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
1,25
13./I
XXO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
6
Jener Lupita
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
1,20
14./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
161
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
1,20
15./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
190
Zobel Zoey
Turnverein Triesen
LIE
2009
1,20
16./I
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
7
Kaiser Sophie [GK]
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2009
1,20
17./I
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
73
Petzold Fabienne
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
1,15
18./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
154
Scheier Leya
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2010
1,15
18./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
61
Cecchini Lara
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Fischer Lynn
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
Brehm Nora
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
208
Hegner Laila
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
222
Donkor Sahira
TV Teufen
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I