Weitsprung Zone U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2022 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
104
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
4,25
1./I
4,15
4,14
4,25
4,24
U12W
2
39
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
4,11
2./I
4,11
4,10
4,06
3,93
U12W
3
212
Preisig Joy
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2012
3,90
1./II
3,65
3,47
3,62
3,90
U12W
4
179
Giaffreda Ambra
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2011
3,84
2./II
x
3,81
3,84
3,30
U12W
5
186
Schlumpf Alina
TSV Wattwil
SUI
2011
3,78
3./II
3,78
3,55
3,77
U12W
6
224
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,78
4./II
3,56
3,55
3,70
3,78
U12W
7
24
Asmus Alessia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2012
3,78
3./I
3,78
3,69
3,55
3,67
U12W
8
236
Zuberbühler Anik
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,72
5./II
3,54
3,60
3,72
3,49
U12W
9
100
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,71
4./I
3,71
3,43
3,48
3,52
U12W
10
221
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,67
6./II
3,55
3,48
3,45
3,67
U12W
11
128
Tognella Ronja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
3,66
7./II
x
3,55
3,62
3,66
U12W
12
12
Siamlidis Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
3,58
5./I
3,58
3,24
3,30
3,25
U12W
13
57
Tsawa Ayumi
LAG Gossau
SUI
2012
3,55
6./I
3,55
3,53
3,49
3,44
U12W
14
209
Huber Chantal
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2011
3,45
8./II
3,24
3,45
3,25
x
U12W
15
114
Völkle Aline
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2011
3,45
7./I
3,12
3,45
-
-
U12W
16
19
Loher Mara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2012
3,42
8./I
3,16
3,19
3,26
3,42
U12W
17
3
Christen Nea
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
3,39
9./I
3,35
3,30
3,28
3,39
U12W
18
44
Gut Ladina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
3,38
10./I
3,09
3,13
3,22
3,38
U12W
19
227
Grunder Lou
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
3,37
9./II
3,18
3,33
3,34
3,37
U12W
20
157
Widmer Eva
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2012
3,34
10./II
x
3,34
3,12
3,25
U12W
21
147
Mehnert Hanna
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
3,30
11./II
3,30
3,29
2,98
3,11
U12W
22
180
Benz Lorena
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2012
3,30
12./II
3,09
3,15
3,14
3,30
U12W
23
22
Sieber Milla
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
3,29
11./I
3,29
3,05
3,12
3,06
U12W
24
216
Bänziger Miriam
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,27
13./II
3,20
3,08
3,24
3,27
U12W
25
131
Kellermüller Sarina
LC Uster
SUI
2011
3,26
12./I
3,12
3,22
2,97
3,26
U12W
26
70
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,26
13./I
3,26
x
3,16
3,12
U12W
27
138
Baumgartner Sina
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
3,19
14./II
3,10
3,08
3,10
3,19
U12W
28
64
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,18
14./I
3,16
3,14
3,16
3,18
U12W
29
232
Oggenfuss Emma
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,18
15./II
3,08
3,09
3,18
3,14
U12W
30
15
Dietsche Paula
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
3,18
15./I
3,13
3,12
3,18
3,12
U12W
31
132
Messikommer Lily
LC Uster
SUI
2012
3,17
16./I
3,15
3,17
3,01
3,06
U12W
32
217
Baumann Alina
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,13
16./II
2,91
3,06
2,85
3,13
U12W
33
116
Blumenthal Nola
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2011
3,12
17./II
3,03
2,77
2,53
3,12
U12W
34
107
Rasanayagam Jenisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,10
17./I
2,91
2,93
2,86
3,10
U12W
35
45
Hutter Melina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
3,08
18./I
2,93
3,08
2,87
2,76
U12W
36
50
Schnelli Hannah
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
2,97
19./I
2,97
2,80
2,91
2,76
U12W
37
10
Placi Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
2,95
20./I
2,95
2,79
2,95
2,75
U12W
38
105
Müller Sina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
2,88
21./I
2,88
2,80
2,73
2,86
U12W
39
146
Masinovic Selina
LGB Bodensee
BIH
2011
2,87
18./II
2,86
2,87
x
2,78
U12W
40
130
Casutt Sonea
LC Uster
SUI
2011
2,84
22./I
2,68
2,71
x
2,84
U12W
41
229
Marmilich Clara
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
2,79
19./II
2,76
2,79
x
2,60
U12W
42
110
Rüttimann Romy
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
2,78
23./I
2,71
2,60
2,57
2,78
U12W
43
103
Lengweiler Emilia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
2,72
24./I
2,72
2,49
2,40
2,33
U12W
44
235
Schmalbach Cora
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
2,68
20./II
2,68
2,43
2,39
2,06
U12W
134
Bernacchia Ayana
LC Zürich
SUI
2012
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
16
Güntert Svea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
145
Masinovic Sabina
LGB Bodensee
BIH
2013
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
204
Ospelt Lisa
TV Schaan / Leichtathletik
LIE
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
207
Hartmann Livia
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
60
Zweifel Soe
LAG Gossau
SUI
2012
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
90
Benz Lyra
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
233
Rohner Mayla
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
234
Schittenhelm Annabelle
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
238
Züger Hannah
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
10:45 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
104
Lengweiler Laila
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
4,25
4,15
4,14
4,25
4,24
U12W
2
39
Däster Marina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
4,11
4,11
4,10
4,06
3,93
U12W
3
24
Asmus Alessia
FG Malcantone
SUI
2012
3,78
3,78
3,69
3,55
3,67
U12W
4
100
Jörg Anina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,71
3,71
3,43
3,48
3,52
U12W
5
12
Siamlidis Ioanna
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
3,58
3,58
3,24
3,30
3,25
U12W
6
57
Tsawa Ayumi
LAG Gossau
SUI
2012
3,55
3,55
3,53
3,49
3,44
U12W
7
114
Völkle Aline
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2011
3,45
3,12
3,45
-
-
U12W
8
19
Loher Mara
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2012
3,42
3,16
3,19
3,26
3,42
U12W
9
3
Christen Nea
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2011
3,39
3,35
3,30
3,28
3,39
U12W
10
44
Gut Ladina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
3,38
3,09
3,13
3,22
3,38
U12W
11
22
Sieber Milla
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
3,29
3,29
3,05
3,12
3,06
U12W
12
131
Kellermüller Sarina
LC Uster
SUI
2011
3,26
3,12
3,22
2,97
3,26
U12W
13
70
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,26
3,26
x
3,16
3,12
U12W
14
64
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,18
3,16
3,14
3,16
3,18
U12W
15
15
Dietsche Paula
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
3,18
3,13
3,12
3,18
3,12
U12W
16
132
Messikommer Lily
LC Uster
SUI
2012
3,17
3,15
3,17
3,01
3,06
U12W
17
107
Rasanayagam Jenisha
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
3,10
2,91
2,93
2,86
3,10
U12W
18
45
Hutter Melina
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
3,08
2,93
3,08
2,87
2,76
U12W
19
50
Schnelli Hannah
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
2,97
2,97
2,80
2,91
2,76
U12W
20
10
Placi Mia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
2,95
2,95
2,79
2,95
2,75
U12W
21
105
Müller Sina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
2,88
2,88
2,80
2,73
2,86
U12W
22
130
Casutt Sonea
LC Uster
SUI
2011
2,84
2,68
2,71
x
2,84
U12W
23
110
Rüttimann Romy
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
2,78
2,71
2,60
2,57
2,78
U12W
24
103
Lengweiler Emilia
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2014
2,72
2,72
2,49
2,40
2,33
U12W
16
Güntert Svea
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
60
Zweifel Soe
LAG Gossau
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
90
Benz Lyra
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
12:00 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
212
Preisig Joy
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2012
3,90
3,65
3,47
3,62
3,90
U12W
2
179
Giaffreda Ambra
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
SUI
2011
3,84
x
3,81
3,84
3,30
U12W
3
186
Schlumpf Alina
TSV Wattwil
SUI
2011
3,78
3,78
3,55
3,77
U12W
4
224
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,78
3,56
3,55
3,70
3,78
U12W
5
236
Zuberbühler Anik
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,72
3,54
3,60
3,72
3,49
U12W
6
221
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,67
3,55
3,48
3,45
3,67
U12W
7
128
Tognella Ronja
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2011
3,66
x
3,55
3,62
3,66
U12W
8
209
Huber Chantal
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2011
3,45
3,24
3,45
3,25
x
U12W
9
227
Grunder Lou
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
3,37
3,18
3,33
3,34
3,37
U12W
10
157
Widmer Eva
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2012
3,34
x
3,34
3,12
3,25
U12W
11
147
Mehnert Hanna
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
3,30
3,30
3,29
2,98
3,11
U12W
12
180
Benz Lorena
TSV Hinterforst
SUI
2012
3,30
3,09
3,15
3,14
3,30
U12W
13
216
Bänziger Miriam
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,27
3,20
3,08
3,24
3,27
U12W
14
138
Baumgartner Sina
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
3,19
3,10
3,08
3,10
3,19
U12W
15
232
Oggenfuss Emma
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
3,18
3,08
3,09
3,18
3,14
U12W
16
217
Baumann Alina
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,13
2,91
3,06
2,85
3,13
U12W
17
116
Blumenthal Nola
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2011
3,12
3,03
2,77
2,53
3,12
U12W
18
146
Masinovic Selina
LGB Bodensee
BIH
2011
2,87
2,86
2,87
x
2,78
U12W
19
229
Marmilich Clara
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
2,79
2,76
2,79
x
2,60
U12W
20
235
Schmalbach Cora
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
2,68
2,68
2,43
2,39
2,06
U12W
134
Bernacchia Ayana
LC Zürich
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
145
Masinovic Sabina
LGB Bodensee
BIH
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
204
Ospelt Lisa
TV Schaan / Leichtathletik
LIE
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
207
Hartmann Livia
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
233
Rohner Mayla
TV Teufen
SUI
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
234
Schittenhelm Annabelle
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
238
Züger Hannah
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W