Kugelstoss U12 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.03.2022 08:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
198
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
6,99
1./II
x
6,56
6,99
6,50
U12M
2500g
2
191
Baldauf David
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2012
6,66
2./II
6,66
5,67
x
5,34
U12M
2500g
3
226
Grunder Lino
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
6,53
3./II
6,16
6,46
6,02
6,53
U12M
2500g
4
62
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
5,93
1./I
5,93
5,72
5,49
5,91
U12M
2500g
5
2
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
5,78
2./I
x
4,69
5,55
5,78
U12M
2500g
6
27
Rupper Livio
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
5,77
3./I
5,77
5,71
5,35
5,57
U12M
2500g
7
172
Metzler Manuel
STV Balgach
SUI
2011
5,74
4./II
5,15
5,43
5,36
5,74
U12M
2500g
8
137
Loretz Nico
LC Zürich
 
2012
5,69
5./II
5,56
5,02
4,87
5,69
U12M
2500g
9
155
Scherrer Jan
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
5,42
6./II
5,19
5,08
5,42
5,10
U12M
2500g
10
4
Fischer Janis
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
5,29
4./I
4,47
4,67
5,29
5,01
U12M
2500g
11
21
Loher Raoul
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2012
5,26
5./I
4,94
5,26
4,72
4,88
U12M
2500g
12
80
Kurzemann Raffael
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
AUT
2011
5,26
6./I
5,26
4,67
x
4,84
U12M
2500g
13
69
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
5,17
7./I
4,92
4,97
4,96
5,17
U12M
2500g
14
97
Dörk Noah
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2011
4,89
8./I
4,49
4,77
4,89
3,74
U12M
2500g
15
219
Brutsche Janik
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
4,77
7./II
4,61
3,98
4,74
4,77
U12M
2500g
16
78
Häusser Justinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2012
4,67
9./I
x
4,67
4,54
4,59
U12M
2500g
17
111
Schweizer Vitus
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
4,56
10./I
4,18
4,10
3,58
4,56
U12M
2500g
18
8
Monn Alessandro
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
4,32
11./I
x
3,48
4,16
4,32
U12M
2500g
19
76
Hagen Matteo
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
4,27
12./I
4,27
3,73
x
2,84
U12M
2500g
20
48
Kuratli Dario
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
4,12
13./I
4,12
3,80
x
2,94
U12M
2500g
21
228
Korselt Leopold
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,78
8./II
3,46
3,30
3,78
3,48
U12M
2500g
22
106
Pervan Gabriel
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
CRO
2013
3,62
14./I
2,90
3,62
x
3,23
U12M
2500g
23
215
Raschle Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2012
2,97
9./II
2,62
x
2,48
2,97
U12M
2500g
160
Grond Dyah
LV Albis
SUI
2011
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12M
2500g
09:30 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
62
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
5,93
5,93
5,72
5,49
5,91
U12M
2500g
2
2
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
5,78
x
4,69
5,55
5,78
U12M
2500g
3
27
Rupper Livio
kids+athletics
SUI
2012
5,77
5,77
5,71
5,35
5,57
U12M
2500g
4
4
Fischer Janis
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
5,29
4,47
4,67
5,29
5,01
U12M
2500g
5
21
Loher Raoul
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2012
5,26
4,94
5,26
4,72
4,88
U12M
2500g
6
80
Kurzemann Raffael
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
AUT
2011
5,26
5,26
4,67
x
4,84
U12M
2500g
7
69
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
5,17
4,92
4,97
4,96
5,17
U12M
2500g
8
97
Dörk Noah
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
GER
2011
4,89
4,49
4,77
4,89
3,74
U12M
2500g
9
78
Häusser Justinian
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
GER
2012
4,67
x
4,67
4,54
4,59
U12M
2500g
10
111
Schweizer Vitus
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2011
4,56
4,18
4,10
3,58
4,56
U12M
2500g
11
8
Monn Alessandro
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2012
4,32
x
3,48
4,16
4,32
U12M
2500g
12
76
Hagen Matteo
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2011
4,27
4,27
3,73
x
2,84
U12M
2500g
13
48
Kuratli Dario
LAG Gossau
SUI
2011
4,12
4,12
3,80
x
2,94
U12M
2500g
14
106
Pervan Gabriel
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
CRO
2013
3,62
2,90
3,62
x
3,23
U12M
2500g
08:15 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
198
Krebs Jonas
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2011
6,99
x
6,56
6,99
6,50
U12M
2500g
2
191
Baldauf David
TV Buttikon-Schübelbach
SUI
2012
6,66
6,66
5,67
x
5,34
U12M
2500g
3
226
Grunder Lino
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
6,53
6,16
6,46
6,02
6,53
U12M
2500g
4
172
Metzler Manuel
STV Balgach
SUI
2011
5,74
5,15
5,43
5,36
5,74
U12M
2500g
5
137
Loretz Nico
LC Zürich
 
2012
5,69
5,56
5,02
4,87
5,69
U12M
2500g
6
155
Scherrer Jan
LGB Bodensee
SUI
2011
5,42
5,19
5,08
5,42
5,10
U12M
2500g
7
219
Brutsche Janik
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
4,77
4,61
3,98
4,74
4,77
U12M
2500g
8
228
Korselt Leopold
TV Teufen
SUI
2012
3,78
3,46
3,30
3,78
3,48
U12M
2500g
9
215
Raschle Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2012
2,97
2,62
x
2,48
2,97
U12M
2500g
160
Grond Dyah
LV Albis
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12M
2500g