100m MAN, U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
18.05.2022 18:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
11,01
1./II
MAN
2
25
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
11,57
2./II
MAN
3
18
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,65
3./II
MAN
4
26
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
11,72
4./II
U20M
5
50
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
11,85
5./II
U18M
6
55
Deulet Alban
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
FRA
1997
11,94
6./II
MAN
7
49
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
12,18
1./I
U18M
8
45
Jeanneret Samuel
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,25
2./I
U18M
9
61
Repiquet Martin
DSA
FRA
2006
12,39
3./I
U18M
10
37
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
12,47
4./I
MAN
11
43
Koffel Damien
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,50
5./I
U18M
12
15
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,52
6./I
MAN
7
Leuba Stanley
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
1
Abt Flavio
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
Hommes
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
11,01
1./II
MAN
2
25
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
11,57
2./II
MAN
3
18
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,65
3./II
MAN
4
55
Deulet Alban
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
FRA
1997
11,94
6./II
MAN
5
37
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
12,47
4./I
MAN
6
15
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,52
6./I
MAN
1
Abt Flavio
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN
U20 Hommes
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
11,72
4./II
U20M
U18 Hommes
Wind: I:-2,0, II:-1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
11,85
5./II
U18M
2
49
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
12,18
1./I
U18M
3
45
Jeanneret Samuel
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,25
2./I
U18M
4
61
Repiquet Martin
DSA
FRA
2006
12,39
3./I
U18M
5
43
Koffel Damien
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,50
5./I
U18M
7
Leuba Stanley
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
18:40 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
49
Perroud Tristan
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
12,18
U18M
2
45
Jeanneret Samuel
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,25
U18M
3
61
Repiquet Martin
DSA
FRA
2006
12,39
U18M
4
37
Grangeret Philippe
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
12,47
MAN
5
43
Koffel Damien
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
12,50
U18M
6
15
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,52
MAN
7
Leuba Stanley
FSG Le Locle
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
18:42 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: -1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4
Eichenberger Joshua Thomas
LV Fricktal
SUI
1999
11,01
MAN
2
25
Rudolf Julien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2001
11,57
MAN
3
18
Bosson Adrien
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
1994
11,65
MAN
4
26
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
11,72
U20M
5
50
Perroud Alexis
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2005
11,85
U18M
6
55
Deulet Alban
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
FRA
1997
11,94
MAN
1
Abt Flavio
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2001
n.a.
MAN