60m U18 Frauen AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.02.2022 18:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
166
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
7,62
1./I
U18W
2
435
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
7,63
2./I
U18W
3
341
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
7,77
3./I
U18W
4
7
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
7,89
4./I
U18W
5
419
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
7,93
5./I
U18W
6
347
Marquet Salomé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,95
6./I
U18W
7
340
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
7,98
7./I
U18W
8
352
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
8,04
8./I
U18W
9
175
Faggi Martina [GK]
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
7,89
1./II
U18W
10
161
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
7,96
2./II
U18W
11
524
Schwitter Fabienne
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
8,01
3./II
U18W
12
514
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
8,07
4./II
U18W
13
45
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
8,08
5./II
U18W
14
521
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,10
6./II
U18W
15
502
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
8,11
7./II
U18W
71
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
18:59 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
166
Blumenthal Jana
BTV Chur Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
7,62
U18W
2
435
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
7,63
U18W
3
341
Clark Naomie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
7,77
U18W
4
7
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
7,89
U18W
5
419
Antener Irina
TV Riehen
SUI
2005
7,93
U18W
6
347
Marquet Salomé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,95
U18W
7
340
Clark Kimberly
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
MRI
2005
7,98
U18W
8
352
Salifu Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
8,04
U18W
18:55 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Faggi Martina [GK]
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
7,89
U18W
2
161
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
7,96
U18W
3
524
Schwitter Fabienne
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
8,01
U18W
4
514
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
8,07
U18W
5
45
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
8,08
U18W
6
521
Lenzi Chiara
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
8,10
U18W
7
502
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
8,11
U18W
71
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W