60m U20 Männer AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.02.2022 18:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
483
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,92
1./I
U20M
2
70
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
6,93
2./I
U20M
3
115
Oberti Nathan [GK]
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
6,97
3./I
U20M
4
418
Anklin Patrick
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
6,99
4./I
U20M
5
291
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
7,00
5./I
U20M
6
368
Tirelli Elischa
SC Liestal
SUI
2004
7,08
6./I
U20M
7
292
Kobelt Fabio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2003
7,10
7./I
U20M
8
105
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
7,12
8./I
U20M
9
54
Jones Jasper
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2004
7,15
1./II
U20M
10
183
Mingot Noé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
7,17
2./II
U20M
11
345
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
7,22
3./II
U20M
12
519
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
7,27
4./II
U20M
13
58
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
7,32
5./II
U20M
14
38
Lorin Olivier
Biel/Bienne Athletics
FRA
2004
7,36
6./II
U20M
15
474
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,41
7./II
U20M
16
74
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
7,44
8./II
U20M
18:49 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
483
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,92
U20M
2
70
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
6,93
U20M
3
115
Oberti Nathan [GK]
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
6,97
U20M
4
418
Anklin Patrick
TV Riehen
SUI
2003
6,99
U20M
5
291
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
7,00
U20M
6
368
Tirelli Elischa
SC Liestal
SUI
2004
7,08
U20M
7
292
Kobelt Fabio
STV Kriessern
SUI
2003
7,10
U20M
8
105
Chèvre Mathieu
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2004
7,12
U20M
18:45 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
54
Jones Jasper
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2004
7,15
U20M
2
183
Mingot Noé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2003
7,17
U20M
3
345
Jean Simon Malcolm
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
HAI
2004
7,22
U20M
4
519
Huber Andrin
TV Teufen
SUI
2004
7,27
U20M
5
58
Graf Sandro
Athleticteam KTV Altstätten
SUI
2003
7,32
U20M
6
38
Lorin Olivier
Biel/Bienne Athletics
FRA
2004
7,36
U20M
7
474
Steiner Romain
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
7,41
U20M
8
74
Bähler Gioele
Atletica Mendrisiotto
SUI
2003
7,44
U20M