60m U18 Männer AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.02.2022 18:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
343
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,92
1./I
U18M
PB
2
499
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
7,00
2./I
U18M
3
127
Larbi Dominic
LAR Binningen
SUI
2005
7,04
3./I
U18M
PB
4
271
Gerber Manuel [GK]
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
7,04
4./I
U18M
PB
5
327
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
7,05
5./I
U18M
PB
6
351
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
7,11
6./I
U18M
7
296
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
7,12
7./I
U18M
7
383
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
CIV
2005
7,12
7./I
U18M
PB
9
582
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
7,15
1./II
U18M
PB
10
191
Schmitz Léon Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
7,25
2./II
U18M
PB
11
558
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
7,27
3./II
U18M
12
65
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
7,30
4./II
U18M
13
56
Roth Timon
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
7,30
5./II
U18M
14
465
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
7,34
6./II
U18M
15
180
Kögl Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
7,35
7./II
U18M
16
78
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
7,38
8./II
U18M
18:39 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
343
Gou Gomez Jonathan
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
6,92
U18M
PB
2
499
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
7,00
U18M
3
127
Larbi Dominic
LAR Binningen
SUI
2005
7,04
U18M
PB
4
271
Gerber Manuel [GK]
LAG Gossau
SUI
2005
7,04
U18M
PB
5
327
Hofer Marc
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
7,05
U18M
PB
6
351
Ray Kevin
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2005
7,11
U18M
7
296
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
7,12
U18M
7
383
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
CIV
2005
7,12
U18M
PB
18:35 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
582
Sepulveda Moreira Joao
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
2005
7,15
U18M
PB
2
191
Schmitz Léon Alexander
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
7,25
U18M
PB
3
558
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
7,27
U18M
4
65
Pascal Bryan Rithvik
Versoix Athlétisme
FRA
2005
7,30
U18M
5
56
Roth Timon
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
7,30
U18M
6
465
Ingold Fabien
Stade Genève
SUI
2005
7,34
U18M
7
180
Kögl Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
7,35
U18M
8
78
Villiger Michael
STV Auw
SUI
2005
7,38
U18M