cross 5000m WOM, MIXE, U20M, U20W, MASW Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.02.2022 12:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
266
Amherd Ivan
TV Naters
SUI
2004
18:34
1./I
U20M
2
201
Métrailler Annelies
La Forclaz
SUI
1987
19:28
2./I
WOM
3
174
Leboeuf Theres
CABV Martigny
SUI
1985
19:35
3./I
WOM
4
54
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre
SUI
2004
19:37
4./I
U20M
5
227
Berrut Marjorie
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2001
19:47
5./I
WOM
6
267
Theytaz Vincent
Vissoie
SUI
1981
20:30
6./I
MIXE
7
202
Delacombaz Jean Yves
Lens
SUI
1981
20:43
7./I
MIXE
8
247
Saillen Pierre
Sion
SUI
1976
20:46
8./I
MIXE
9
175
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
20:53
9./I
U20M
10
246
Kuonen Julien
Sierre
SUI
1985
21:00
10./I
MIXE
11
277
Fellay Quentin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
21:06
11./I
U20M
12
276
Fanti Grégoire
Fully
SUI
1974
21:10
12./I
MIXE
13
228
Berrut Fanny
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1975
21:26
13./I
MASW
14
186
Délétroz Richard
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
1969
21:36
14./I
MIXE
15
281
Besse Camille
CA Sierre
SUI
1978
21:39
15./I
MASW
16
280
Dirren Valérie
Vex
SUI
1989
22:12
16./I
WOM
17
200
Kuonen Stéphanie
Granois
SUI
1986
22:14
17./I
WOM
18
198
Maytain Jérôme
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
1982
22:22
18./I
MIXE
19
279
Carron Martine
CA Sierre
SUI
2003
23:07
19./I
U20W
20
248
Journel Olivier
Sion
SUI
1983
23:19
20./I
MIXE
21
182
Rapillard Sylvie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
1986
24:09
21./I
WOM
22
282
Fournier Carole
CA Vétroz
SUI
1977
24:21
22./I
MASW
23
30
Rüeger Laurent
CA Sierre
SUI
1974
24:21
23./I
MIXE
24
49
Dolt Stéphane
CA Sierre
SUI
1974
24:47
24./I
MIXE
25
230
Varone Katleen
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2001
25:44
25./I
WOM
26
59
Mottier Valentine
CA Sion
SUI
2004
26:18
26./I
U20W
27
187
Délétroz Julie
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2004
26:52
27./I
U20W
28
21
Verniquet Laure
CA Sierre
SUI
2003
27:28
28./I
U20W
29
221
Rapillard Ludivine
SFG Conthey
SUI
1981
29:46
29./I
MASW
30
22
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre
SUI
1983
33:00
30./I
MIXE
31
25
Storme Cécilia
CA Sierre
SUI
1999
33:01
31./I
MIXE
19
Verniquet Etienne
CA Sierre
SUI
1970
MIXE
215
Lehner Georgette
Rhone Runners
SUI
1991
WOM
268
Savioz Etienne
CA Sierre
SUI
1977
MIXE
Dames
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
201
Métrailler Annelies
La Forclaz
SUI
1987
19:28
2./I
WOM
2
174
Leboeuf Theres
CABV Martigny
SUI
1985
19:35
3./I
WOM
3
227
Berrut Marjorie
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2001
19:47
5./I
WOM
4
280
Dirren Valérie
Vex
SUI
1989
22:12
16./I
WOM
5
200
Kuonen Stéphanie
Granois
SUI
1986
22:14
17./I
WOM
6
182
Rapillard Sylvie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
1986
24:09
21./I
WOM
7
230
Varone Katleen
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2001
25:44
25./I
WOM
215
Lehner Georgette
Rhone Runners
SUI
1991
WOM
Populaires
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
267
Theytaz Vincent
Vissoie
SUI
1981
20:30
6./I
MIXE
2
202
Delacombaz Jean Yves
Lens
SUI
1981
20:43
7./I
MIXE
3
247
Saillen Pierre
Sion
SUI
1976
20:46
8./I
MIXE
4
246
Kuonen Julien
Sierre
SUI
1985
21:00
10./I
MIXE
5
276
Fanti Grégoire
Fully
SUI
1974
21:10
12./I
MIXE
6
186
Délétroz Richard
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
1969
21:36
14./I
MIXE
8
198
Maytain Jérôme
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
1982
22:22
18./I
MIXE
9
248
Journel Olivier
Sion
SUI
1983
23:19
20./I
MIXE
10
30
Rüeger Laurent
CA Sierre
SUI
1974
24:21
23./I
MIXE
11
49
Dolt Stéphane
CA Sierre
SUI
1974
24:47
24./I
MIXE
12
22
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre
SUI
1983
33:00
30./I
MIXE
13
25
Storme Cécilia
CA Sierre
SUI
1999
33:01
31./I
MIXE
19
Verniquet Etienne
CA Sierre
SUI
1970
MIXE
268
Savioz Etienne
CA Sierre
SUI
1977
MIXE
U20 Hommes Juniors
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
266
Amherd Ivan
TV Naters
SUI
2004
18:34
1./I
U20M
2
54
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre
SUI
2004
19:37
4./I
U20M
3
175
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
20:53
9./I
U20M
4
277
Fellay Quentin
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
21:06
11./I
U20M
U20 Femmes Juniores
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
279
Carron Martine
CA Sierre
SUI
2003
23:07
19./I
U20W
2
59
Mottier Valentine
CA Sion
SUI
2004
26:18
26./I
U20W
3
187
Délétroz Julie
ES Ayent-Anzère
SUI
2004
26:52
27./I
U20W
4
21
Verniquet Laure
CA Sierre
SUI
2003
27:28
28./I
U20W
Dames Vétérans 1, 2, 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
228
Berrut Fanny
SG St-Maurice
SUI
1975
21:26
13./I
MASW
2
282
Fournier Carole
CA Vétroz
SUI
1977
24:21
22./I
MASW
3
221
Rapillard Ludivine
SFG Conthey
SUI
1981
29:46
29./I
MASW
7
281
Besse Camille
CA Sierre
SUI
1978
21:39
15./I
MASW