cross 3000m U18W, U16W Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.02.2022 11:25 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
274
Ramuz Chloé
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
11:30
1./I
U18W
2
98
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
12:36
2./I
U16W
3
3
Gex Thiméa
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2007
12:45
3./I
U16W
4
245
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
12:51
4./I
U16W
5
140
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
13:04
5./I
U16W
6
213
Ritler Nele Sophia
LV Visp
SUI
2007
13:07
6./I
U16W
7
27
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
13:07
7./I
U16W
8
51
Favre Naella
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
13:08
8./I
U16W
9
44
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
13:25
9./I
U16W
10
17
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
13:28
10./I
U16W
11
184
Hockley Anwen
Eryri Harriers
SUI
2006
13:34
11./I
U18W
12
151
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
13:45
12./I
U16W
13
156
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
13:53
13./I
U18W
14
152
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
13:56
14./I
U16W
15
101
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
13:59
15./I
U16W
16
53
Favre Léana
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
14:00
16./I
U16W
17
103
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
14:32
17./I
U16W
18
32
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
14:34
18./I
U16W
19
150
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
14:51
19./I
U16W
20
95
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2007
14:53
20./I
U16W
21
105
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
14:58
21./I
U16W
22
229
Mariéthoz Noriah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
15:06
22./I
U16W
23
56
Guntern Audrey
CA Sierre
SUI
2005
15:24
23./I
U18W
24
20
Verniquet Alice
CA Sierre
SUI
2005
15:24
24./I
U18W
25
131
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
15:32
25./I
U16W
26
48
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
15:56
26./I
U16W
27
207
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
16:08
27./I
U16W
28
102
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
16:14
28./I
U16W
29
132
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
17:06
29./I
U16W
30
104
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
17:07
30./I
U16W
31
96
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
17:25
31./I
U16W
32
224
Pignat Clara
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
18:12
32./I
U18W
100
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
U16W
134
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
U16W
179
Crettenand Xilonen Anabel
Conthey
SUI
2006
U18W
180
Germanier Nora
Conthey
SUI
2006
U18W
211
Pollinger Lynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
U18W
231
Allet Mathilde
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
U16W
259
Ott Telia
TRT Monthey
SUI
2008
U16W
U18 Femmes Cadettes A
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
274
Ramuz Chloé
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
11:30
1./I
U18W
2
184
Hockley Anwen
Eryri Harriers
SUI
2006
13:34
11./I
U18W
3
156
Fanti Luna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2005
13:53
13./I
U18W
4
56
Guntern Audrey
CA Sierre
SUI
2005
15:24
23./I
U18W
5
20
Verniquet Alice
CA Sierre
SUI
2005
15:24
24./I
U18W
6
224
Pignat Clara
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
18:12
32./I
U18W
179
Crettenand Xilonen Anabel
Conthey
SUI
2006
U18W
180
Germanier Nora
Conthey
SUI
2006
U18W
211
Pollinger Lynn
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2006
U18W
U16 Femmes Cadettes B
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
98
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
12:36
2./I
U16W
2
3
Gex Thiméa
Académie Trail Running Valais
SUI
2007
12:45
3./I
U16W
3
245
Studach Sarah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
12:51
4./I
U16W
4
140
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
13:04
5./I
U16W
5
213
Ritler Nele Sophia
LV Visp
SUI
2007
13:07
6./I
U16W
6
27
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
13:07
7./I
U16W
7
51
Favre Naella
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
13:08
8./I
U16W
8
44
Bonvin Clémentine
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
13:25
9./I
U16W
9
17
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
CA Sierre
SUI
2007
13:28
10./I
U16W
10
151
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
13:45
12./I
U16W
11
152
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
13:56
14./I
U16W
12
101
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
13:59
15./I
U16W
13
53
Favre Léana
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
14:00
16./I
U16W
14
103
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
14:32
17./I
U16W
15
32
Petitjean Marine
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
14:34
18./I
U16W
16
150
Guillou Yuna
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
14:51
19./I
U16W
17
95
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2007
14:53
20./I
U16W
18
105
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
14:58
21./I
U16W
19
229
Mariéthoz Noriah
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2007
15:06
22./I
U16W
20
131
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
15:32
25./I
U16W
21
48
Cotutiu Coralie
CA Sierre
SUI
2008
15:56
26./I
U16W
22
207
Riedel Fabienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
16:08
27./I
U16W
23
102
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
16:14
28./I
U16W
24
132
Abbet Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
17:06
29./I
U16W
25
104
Journel Maud
CA Sion
SUI
2007
17:07
30./I
U16W
26
96
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
17:25
31./I
U16W
100
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
U16W
134
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
U16W
231
Allet Mathilde
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2008
U16W
259
Ott Telia
TRT Monthey
SUI
2008
U16W