cross 8000m MAN, M40, M50, M60 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.02.2022 12:35 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
154
Jodidio Alexandre
CABV Martigny
SUI
1990
26:46
1./I
MAN
2
160
Leboeuf François
CABV Martigny
SUI
1985
27:42
2./I
MAN
3
181
Epiney Lucien
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
1981
27:58
3./I
M40
4
153
Ramuz Pierre-André
CABV Martigny
SUI
1978
28:37
4./I
M40
5
278
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
SUI
2001
29:11
5./I
MAN
6
155
Koné Tali
CABV Martigny
SUI
1988
29:19
6./I
MAN
7
254
Heynen Guido
SV Ausserberg
SUI
1978
29:54
7./I
M40
8
1
Maret Clément
2M4U Coaching
SUI
2000
30:05
8./I
MAN
9
285
Vieux Florian
CA Dents-du-midi
SUI
1986
30:11
9./I
MAN
10
283
Gex-Fabry Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
1973
31:48
10./I
M40
11
286
Riser Vincent
Cormagens
SUI
1991
31:59
11./I
MAN
12
220
Rapillard Laurent
SFG Conthey
SUI
1977
32:41
12./I
M40
13
284
Padua Saul
Collombey
COL
1967
33:03
13./I
M50
14
176
Gabioud Rémy
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
33:22
14./I
MAN
15
6
Duvallet christophe
AS Chaingy Sport Nature
SUI
1969
36:03
15./I
M50
5
Marchal Dorian
Aigle
SUI
1995
MAN
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
154
Jodidio Alexandre
CABV Martigny
SUI
1990
26:46
1./I
MAN
2
160
Leboeuf François
CABV Martigny
SUI
1985
27:42
2./I
MAN
3
278
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
SUI
2001
29:11
5./I
MAN
4
155
Koné Tali
CABV Martigny
SUI
1988
29:19
6./I
MAN
5
1
Maret Clément
2M4U Coaching
SUI
2000
30:05
8./I
MAN
6
285
Vieux Florian
CA Dents-du-midi
SUI
1986
30:11
9./I
MAN
7
286
Riser Vincent
Cormagens
SUI
1991
31:59
11./I
MAN
8
176
Gabioud Rémy
CABV Martigny
SUI
1998
33:22
14./I
MAN
5
Marchal Dorian
Aigle
SUI
1995
MAN
Vétérans 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
181
Epiney Lucien
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
1981
27:58
3./I
M40
2
153
Ramuz Pierre-André
CABV Martigny
SUI
1978
28:37
4./I
M40
3
254
Heynen Guido
SV Ausserberg
SUI
1978
29:54
7./I
M40
4
283
Gex-Fabry Alexis
CABV Martigny
SUI
1973
31:48
10./I
M40
5
220
Rapillard Laurent
SFG Conthey
SUI
1977
32:41
12./I
M40
Vétérans 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
284
Padua Saul
Collombey
COL
1967
33:03
13./I
M50
2
6
Duvallet christophe
AS Chaingy Sport Nature
SUI
1969
36:03
15./I
M50