Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
1000m U20 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.02.2022 12:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
399
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
2:57,62
Q
1./II
U20W
2
578
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:57,70
Q
2./II
U20W
3
19
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:58,29
Q
3./II
U20W
4
309
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:58,38
q
4./II
U20W
5
579
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:03,19
Q
1./I
U20W
6
501
Scherling Sina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
3:03,56
Q
2./I
U20W
7
186
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
3:03,58
Q
3./I
U20W
8
36
Haas Leandra
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
2004
3:03,72
q
4./I
U20W
9
500
Miescher Aarti
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
3:04,38
5./II
U20W
10
577
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:10,84
6./II
U20W
11
485
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
3:12,45
5./I
U20W
12
278
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
3:14,71
6./I
U20W
13
513
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
3:15,28
7./II
U20W
14
479
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
3:16,19
8./II
U20W
15
120
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
3:17,21
7./I
U20W
12:50 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
579
Salvadè Sara
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:03,19
Q
U20W
2
501
Scherling Sina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
3:03,56
Q
U20W
3
186
Rossetti Caterina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
ITA
2004
3:03,58
Q
U20W
4
36
Haas Leandra
LR TV Appenzell
SUI
2004
3:03,72
q
U20W
5
485
Rapp Noémie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
3:12,45
U20W
6
278
Mettler Nina
TV Herisau
SUI
2003
3:14,71
U20W
7
120
Grogg Alena
LGB Benken
SUI
2003
3:17,21
U20W
12:57 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
399
Blatter Tabea
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2003
2:57,62
Q
U20W
2
578
Salvadè Giulia
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
2:57,70
Q
U20W
3
19
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle
SUI
2003
2:58,29
Q
U20W
4
309
Schär Alicia
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:58,38
q
U20W
5
500
Miescher Aarti
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2003
3:04,38
U20W
6
577
Croci Torti Margherita
VIGOR Ligornetto
SUI
2004
3:10,84
U20W
7
513
Mauroux Chloé
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2004
3:15,28
U20W
8
479
Déglon Célia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
3:16,19
U20W