Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hürden U18 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.02.2022 09:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
83
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
8,59
q
1./IV
U18W
762mm
PB
2
285
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
8,75
q
1./I
U18W
762mm
PB
3
250
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
8,79
q
1./II
U18W
762mm
PB
4
7
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
8,98
q
1./III
U18W
762mm
5
514
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
8,99
q
2./II
U18W
762mm
PB
6
174
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
9,01
q
3./II
U18W
762mm
7
347
Marquet Salomé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,04
q
2./I
U18W
762mm
PB
8
45
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
9,04
q
2./III
U18W
762mm
PB
9
459
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
9,05
v
3./III
U18W
762mm
10
449
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
9,11
q
4./III
U18W
762mm
PB
11
548
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
9,17
q
2./IV
U18W
762mm
12
178
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
9,22
q
3./IV
U18W
762mm
13
586
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
9,25
q
4./II
U18W
762mm
PB
14
233
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
9,27
q
4./IV
U18W
762mm
PB
15
319
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
9,29
q
3./I
U18W
762mm
PB
16
187
Savic Teodora
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
9,35
q
5./IV
U18W
762mm
17
393
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
9,38
q+
4./I
U18W
762mm
18
95
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
9,42
5./II
U18W
762mm
19
280
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
9,45
6./IV
U18W
762mm
20
247
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
9,48
6./II
U18W
762mm
PB
21
520
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
9,52
5./I
U18W
762mm
22
432
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
9,52
7./II
U18W
762mm
PB
23
410
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
9,56
7./IV
U18W
762mm
PB
24
503
Senessie Laila
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2006
9,63
5./III
U18W
762mm
25
526
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
9,75
6./III
U18W
762mm
26
527
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
9,84
6./I
U18W
762mm
PB
27
599
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
9,90
7./I
U18W
762mm
28
550
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
9,91
7./III
U18W
762mm
PB
29
544
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
10,02
8./IV
U18W
762mm
30
34
Wirth Giulia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
10,20
8./II
U18W
762mm
169
Anyamele Stephanie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm
09:50 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
285
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
8,75
q
U18W
762mm
PB
2
347
Marquet Salomé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
9,04
q
U18W
762mm
PB
3
319
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
9,29
q
U18W
762mm
PB
4
393
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
9,38
q+
U18W
762mm
5
520
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
9,52
U18W
762mm
6
527
Widmer Amelia
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
9,84
U18W
762mm
PB
7
599
Gähwiler Linda
LK Zug
SUI
2006
9,90
U18W
762mm
09:54 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
250
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal
SUI
2006
8,79
q
U18W
762mm
PB
2
514
Pfister Leena
LAR Tägerwilen-Kreuzlingen
SUI
2005
8,99
q
U18W
762mm
PB
3
174
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
9,01
q
U18W
762mm
4
586
Oldani Loa
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2006
9,25
q
U18W
762mm
PB
5
95
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
9,42
U18W
762mm
6
247
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
9,48
U18W
762mm
PB
7
432
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
9,52
U18W
762mm
PB
8
34
Wirth Giulia
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2006
10,20
U18W
762mm
09:58 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Derungs Stella
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
2005
8,98
q
U18W
762mm
2
45
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
9,04
q
U18W
762mm
PB
3
459
Schaub Carmen
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
9,05
v
U18W
762mm
4
449
Rohrer Julia
LC Schaan
LIE
2005
9,11
q
U18W
762mm
PB
5
503
Senessie Laila
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2006
9,63
U18W
762mm
6
526
Troxler Eliane
TV Teufen
SUI
2006
9,75
U18W
762mm
7
550
Allegrezza Giulia
LV Thun
SUI
2006
9,91
U18W
762mm
PB
169
Anyamele Stephanie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm
10:02 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
83
Attenhofer Eve
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
8,59
q
U18W
762mm
PB
2
548
Zanoni Lorena
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
9,17
q
U18W
762mm
3
178
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
9,22
q
U18W
762mm
4
233
Borer Léna
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2006
9,27
q
U18W
762mm
PB
5
187
Savic Teodora
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
9,35
q
U18W
762mm
6
280
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
9,45
U18W
762mm
7
410
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
9,56
U18W
762mm
PB
8
544
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
10,02
U18W
762mm