Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
1000m U20 Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.02.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
509
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
2:37,26
Q
1./II
U20M
2
467
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
2:37,31
Q
2./II
U20M
3
268
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
2:37,44
Q
3./II
U20M
4
267
Bontorno Tobias
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
2:37,66
q
4./II
U20M
5
139
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
2:38,12
q
5./II
U20M
6
342
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:38,19
6./II
U20M
7
545
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
2:43,76
Q
1./I
U20M
8
259
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
2:43,97
7./II
U20M
9
113
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:44,09
Q
2./I
U20M
10
314
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:44,21
Q
3./I
U20M
11
512
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
2:44,67
4./I
U20M
12
286
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LV Huttwil
SUI
2004
2:44,70
5./I
U20M
13
487
Simasotchi Keanu
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:46,93
6./I
U20M
13:45 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
545
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
NED
2004
2:43,76
Q
U20M
2
113
Gentilini Siro
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2003
2:44,09
Q
U20M
3
314
Wyss Christian
LV Langenthal
SUI
2003
2:44,21
Q
U20M
4
512
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
2:44,67
U20M
5
286
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LV Huttwil
SUI
2004
2:44,70
U20M
6
487
Simasotchi Keanu
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:46,93
U20M
13:52 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
509
Wipfli Ramon
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
2:37,26
Q
U20M
2
467
Low-Beer Louis
Stade Genève
SUI
2004
2:37,31
Q
U20M
3
268
Koulen Maxwell
CHP Genève
SUI
2004
2:37,44
Q
U20M
4
267
Bontorno Tobias
CHP Genève
SUI
2003
2:37,66
q
U20M
5
139
Halter Fabio
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
2:38,12
q
U20M
6
342
Fridez Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:38,19
U20M
7
259
Muff Andreas
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2003
2:43,97
U20M