Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Hürden U18 Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.02.2022 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
383
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
CIV
2005
7,95
Q
1./II
U18M
914mm
PB
2
558
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
8,17
Q
1./III
U18M
914mm
3
299
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
8,41
Q
2./III
U18M
914mm
PB
4
180
Kögl Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
8,44
Q
1./I
U18M
914mm
5
296
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
8,61
Q
2./I
U18M
914mm
PB
6
129
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
8,62
q
3./III
U18M
914mm
7
409
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
8,66
Q
2./II
U18M
914mm
PB
8
605
Anex Andri
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
8,69
q
3./II
U18M
914mm
9
232
Suter Lionel
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2006
8,80
4./III
U18M
914mm
PB
10
517
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
8,80
3./I
U18M
914mm
PB
11
310
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
8,89
4./II
U18M
914mm
PB
12
371
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
8,93
5./II
U18M
914mm
PB
13
269
Magne Antonin
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
9,06
4./I
U18M
914mm
14
202
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
9,10
5./III
U18M
914mm
15
376
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
9,14
6./III
U18M
914mm
16
24
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
9,21
7./III
U18M
914mm
17
138
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,23
6./II
U18M
914mm
18
277
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
9,26
7./II
U18M
914mm
PB
19
557
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
9,41
5./I
U18M
914mm
PB
20
276
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
9,42
8./III
U18M
914mm
21
225
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
9,45
6./I
U18M
914mm
516
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
disq.
U18M
914mm
489
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
914mm
499
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
914mm
10:45 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
180
Kögl Simon
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
8,44
Q
U18M
914mm
2
296
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
8,61
Q
U18M
914mm
PB
3
517
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
8,80
U18M
914mm
PB
4
269
Magne Antonin
CA Gibloux Farvagny
SUI
2006
9,06
U18M
914mm
5
557
Lechler Andreas
LAR TV Rüti
SUI
2006
9,41
U18M
914mm
PB
6
225
Pauchard Eric
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
9,45
U18M
914mm
489
Borner Kilian
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18M
914mm
499
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18M
914mm
10:49 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
383
Konaté Tea Jean-Norbert
CA Moutier
CIV
2005
7,95
Q
U18M
914mm
PB
2
409
Knöpfel Matthias
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2005
8,66
Q
U18M
914mm
PB
3
605
Anex Andri
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
8,69
q
U18M
914mm
4
310
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
8,89
U18M
914mm
PB
5
371
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
8,93
U18M
914mm
PB
6
138
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
9,23
U18M
914mm
7
277
Mettler Erwin
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
9,26
U18M
914mm
PB
516
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
disq.
U18M
914mm
10:53 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
558
Fischer Xavier [GK]
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
8,17
Q
U18M
914mm
2
299
Brügger Lionel
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
8,41
Q
U18M
914mm
PB
3
129
Forster Miguel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2006
8,62
q
U18M
914mm
4
232
Suter Lionel
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2006
8,80
U18M
914mm
PB
5
202
Darbellay Théo
SFG Conthey
SUI
2005
9,10
U18M
914mm
6
376
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
9,14
U18M
914mm
7
24
Vogel Jérémie
FSG Alle
SUI
2005
9,21
U18M
914mm
8
276
Hug Cedric
TV Herisau
SUI
2006
9,42
U18M
914mm