Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m U16 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.02.2022 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
561
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
7,80
q
1./II
U16W
2
289
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
7,81
q
1./IV
U16W
3
125
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
7,87
q
2./IV
U16W
4
40
Freda Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
7,88
q
1./I
U16W
5
92
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
CRO
2008
8,05
q
2./I
U16W
6
222
Kinzl Chanel
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
8,06
q
3./IV
U16W
6
546
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,06
q
1./III
U16W
8
593
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,13
q
4./IV
U16W
9
336
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,14
q
2./II
U16W
10
525
Schwitter Mara
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
8,15
q
2./III
U16W
11
302
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,16
q
5./IV
U16W
12
195
Temeng Christa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
8,17
q
3./II
U16W
12
538
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,17
q
3./III
U16W
14
462
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,18
q
3./I
U16W
15
535
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
8,23
q
4./II
U16W
16
387
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
8,24
q
4./I
U16W
17
461
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
8,25
4./III
U16W
18
137
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,28
5./II
U16W
18
542
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,28
5./II
U16W
20
28
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
8,30
7./II
U16W
21
46
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
8,33
5./III
U16W
21
382
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
8,33
5./I
U16W
21
595
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,33
6./IV
U16W
24
215
Bapst Lucile
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
8,37
7./IV
U16W
25
274
Lisser Lorena
TV Grenchen
SUI
2007
8,38
6./III
U16W
26
201
Fivaz Allysson
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
8,42
6./I
U16W
26
401
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,42
7./III
U16W
28
188
Schmid Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
8,43
7./I
U16W
29
333
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,45
8./IV
U16W
30
31
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
8,47
8./III
U16W
31
505
von Allmen Linn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,48
8./II
U16W
32
41
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
8,56
8./I
U16W
16:10 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
40
Freda Angela
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
7,88
q
U16W
2
92
Kuzet Anastasija
LAS Old Boys Basel
CRO
2008
8,05
q
U16W
3
462
Rankl Timea
LA Speicher
SUI
2008
8,18
q
U16W
4
387
Konkoly Alice
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
8,24
q
U16W
5
382
Kladoumbaye Léa
CA Moutier
SUI
2008
8,33
U16W
6
201
Fivaz Allysson
FSG Geneveys et Coffrane
SUI
2007
8,42
U16W
7
188
Schmid Nina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2008
8,43
U16W
8
41
Gloor Riana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2008
8,56
U16W
16:14 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
561
Studer Lea
TV Unterseen
SUI
2007
7,80
q
U16W
2
336
Stettler Carina Celia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,14
q
U16W
3
195
Temeng Christa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
8,17
q
U16W
4
535
Wright Maja
TV Thalwil
SUI
2007
8,23
q
U16W
5
137
Bürgi Giannina
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,28
U16W
5
542
Schaub Alyssa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,28
U16W
7
28
Kaiser Aline
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2007
8,30
U16W
8
505
von Allmen Linn
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2008
8,48
U16W
16:18 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
546
Wade Linda Fatou
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,06
q
U16W
2
525
Schwitter Mara
TV Teufen
SUI
2008
8,15
q
U16W
3
538
Frank Lisa
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,17
q
U16W
4
461
Hochreutener Léonie
LA Speicher
SUI
2007
8,25
U16W
5
46
Ramel Ayleen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2007
8,33
U16W
6
274
Lisser Lorena
TV Grenchen
SUI
2007
8,38
U16W
7
401
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
8,42
U16W
8
31
Meili Sina
Amriswil-Athletics
SUI
2008
8,47
U16W
16:22 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
289
Buri Xenia
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2008
7,81
q
U16W
2
125
Küng Amy
SFG Biasca
SUI
2007
7,87
q
U16W
3
222
Kinzl Chanel
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
8,06
q
U16W
4
593
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,13
q
U16W
5
302
Bischoff Lena
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2007
8,16
q
U16W
6
595
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,33
U16W
7
215
Bapst Lucile
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
8,37
U16W
8
333
Orell Lena
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
8,45
U16W