Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Hürden U16 Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.02.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
408
Grob Nils
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
8,35
Q
1./I
U16M
840mm
PB
2
460
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
8,59
Q
1./II
U16M
840mm
3
394
Rymann Sven
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
8,85
Q
2./II
U16M
840mm
PB
4
437
Fischer Timon
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
8,90
Q
2./I
U16M
840mm
5
318
Breuer Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
8,98
q
3./II
U16M
840mm
PB
6
281
Hiltbrunner Dominik
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
9,19
q
3./I
U16M
840mm
PB
7
172
Birri Francis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,28
q
4./I
U16M
840mm
8
365
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
9,28
q
5./I
U16M
840mm
PB
9
66
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
IRL
2007
9,30
4./II
U16M
840mm
PB
10
440
Näf Pascal
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
9,43
5./II
U16M
840mm
PB
11
330
Kabeya Gabriel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,53
6./II
U16M
840mm
PB
12
458
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
9,56
7./II
U16M
840mm
13
398
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
9,61
6./I
U16M
840mm
14
68
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,73
7./I
U16M
840mm
15
229
Bebi Nicolas
TV Egg
SUI
2008
9,89
8./II
U16M
840mm
16
104
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
10,00
8./I
U16M
840mm
PB
10:30 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
408
Grob Nils
TV St. Peterzell
SUI
2007
8,35
Q
U16M
840mm
PB
2
437
Fischer Timon
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
8,90
Q
U16M
840mm
3
281
Hiltbrunner Dominik
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2007
9,19
q
U16M
840mm
PB
4
172
Birri Francis
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2007
9,28
q
U16M
840mm
5
365
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
9,28
q
U16M
840mm
PB
6
398
Hutter Mauro
KTV Oberriet
SUI
2008
9,61
U16M
840mm
7
68
Della Santa Gabriele
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
9,73
U16M
840mm
8
104
Rodriguez Max
LC Basel
SUI
2008
10,00
U16M
840mm
PB
10:34 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
460
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
8,59
Q
U16M
840mm
2
394
Rymann Sven
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2007
8,85
Q
U16M
840mm
PB
3
318
Breuer Nils
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2007
8,98
q
U16M
840mm
PB
4
66
Wain Reuben
Versoix Athlétisme
IRL
2007
9,30
U16M
840mm
PB
5
440
Näf Pascal
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2007
9,43
U16M
840mm
PB
6
330
Kabeya Gabriel
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
9,53
U16M
840mm
PB
7
458
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
9,56
U16M
840mm
8
229
Bebi Nicolas
TV Egg
SUI
2008
9,89
U16M
840mm