Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U20 Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.02.2022 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
232
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
6,98
q
1./I
U20M
PB
2
268
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
7,01
q
1./II
U20M
PB
3
244
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
7,06
q
1./III
U20M
PB
4
212
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
7,06
v
2./I
U20M
PB
5
54
Cerise Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
7,21
v
3./I
U20M
PB
6
253
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
7,28
q
2./II
U20M
PB
7
220
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
7,29
q
4./I
U20M
SB
8
2
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
7,36
q
5./I
U20M
PB
9
352
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
7,40
q+
2./III
U20M
PB
10
203
Mannancheril Vivek Mathew
STB Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
7,44
q+
3./II
U20M
PB
11
234
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
7,48
3./III
U20M
PB
12
270
Podbicanin Eman
LV Langenthal
 
2006
7,48
6./I
U20M
PB
13
296
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
7,55
4./III
U20M
PB
14
113
Gross Noah
LV Thun
SUI
2003
7,57
4./II
U20M
PB
15
67
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,60
7./I
U20M
16
173
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
7,65
5./II
U20M
17
10
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
7,69
5./III
U20M
PB
18
277
Reinmann Nathanael
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2003
7,71
6./II
U20M
PB
19
126
Heinzmann Timo
LV Thun
SUI
2004
7,76
6./III
U20M
PB
20
57
Chassot Rémy
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
8,25
7./III
U20M
PB
163
Kaeser Silvan
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
disq.
U20M
16:15 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
232
Momo Steven
LC Kirchberg
SUI
2003
6,98
q
U20M
PB
2
212
Martinez-Aldama Gaspar
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2003
7,06
v
U20M
PB
3
54
Cerise Romain
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
7,21
v
U20M
PB
4
220
Meier Enrico
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2003
7,29
q
U20M
SB
5
2
Aegerter Mauro
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2004
7,36
q
U20M
PB
6
270
Podbicanin Eman
LV Langenthal
 
2006
7,48
U20M
PB
7
67
De Biasio Matteo
SAM Massagno
SUI
2006
7,60
U20M
163
Kaeser Silvan
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
disq.
U20M
16:17 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
268
Pirolli Giovanni
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2004
7,01
q
U20M
PB
2
253
Ouattara-Bally Mathis
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
7,28
q
U20M
PB
3
203
Mannancheril Vivek Mathew
STB Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
7,44
q+
U20M
PB
4
113
Gross Noah
LV Thun
SUI
2003
7,57
U20M
PB
5
173
Kleisa Lias
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2004
7,65
U20M
6
277
Reinmann Nathanael
LAC Wohlen
SUI
2003
7,71
U20M
PB
16:19 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
244
Normand Matthieu
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
7,06
q
U20M
PB
2
352
Wandeler Malick
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
7,40
q+
U20M
PB
3
234
Moser Simon
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2004
7,48
U20M
PB
4
296
Ryser Silvan
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2003
7,55
U20M
PB
5
10
Almeida Leon
SAM Massagno
SUI
2005
7,69
U20M
PB
6
126
Heinzmann Timo
LV Thun
SUI
2004
7,76
U20M
PB
7
57
Chassot Rémy
CA Fribourg
SUI
2004
8,25
U20M
PB