60m Hürden U18 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.02.2022 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
373
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
8,85
1./I
U18W
762mm
PB
2
77
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
8,90
2./I
U18W
762mm
PB
3
147
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
9,08
1./II
U18W
762mm
PB
4
17
Anyamele Stephanie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
9,20
3./I
U18W
762mm
5
245
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
9,28
1./III
U18W
762mm
6
81
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
9,32
2./III
U18W
762mm
PB
7
46
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
9,44
2./II
U18W
762mm
PB
8
247
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
9,47
4./I
U18W
762mm
PB
9
31
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
9,49
5./I
U18W
762mm
PB
10
312
Senessie Laila
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2006
9,53
6./I
U18W
762mm
PB
11
199
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
9,63
3./II
U18W
762mm
PB
12
133
Hess Irina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
9,79
4./II
U18W
762mm
PB
13
294
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
9,98
3./III
U18W
762mm
PB
14
336
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
9,99
5./II
U18W
762mm
PB
15
327
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
10,00
4./III
U18W
762mm
PB
16
278
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
10,10
6./II
U18W
762mm
PB
17
271
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
10,24
7./II
U18W
762mm
PB
18
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
10,29
7./I
U18W
762mm
19
351
Von Eicke Delia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,36
5./III
U18W
762mm
PB
20
85
Faggi Martina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,33
8./II
U18W
762mm
21
172
Klauser Rahel
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2005
11,62
6./III
U18W
762mm
PB
228
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm
246
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm
36
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm
12:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
373
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
8,85
U18W
762mm
PB
2
77
Durschei Avelina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
8,90
U18W
762mm
PB
3
17
Anyamele Stephanie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
9,20
U18W
762mm
4
247
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
9,47
U18W
762mm
PB
5
31
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
9,49
U18W
762mm
PB
6
312
Senessie Laila
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2006
9,53
U18W
762mm
PB
7
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
10,29
U18W
762mm
246
Nuoffer Chloé
CA Belfaux
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm
12:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
147
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
9,08
U18W
762mm
PB
2
46
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
9,44
U18W
762mm
PB
3
199
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
9,63
U18W
762mm
PB
4
133
Hess Irina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
9,79
U18W
762mm
PB
5
336
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
9,99
U18W
762mm
PB
6
278
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
10,10
U18W
762mm
PB
7
271
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
10,24
U18W
762mm
PB
8
85
Faggi Martina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
11,33
U18W
762mm
12:19 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
245
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
9,28
U18W
762mm
2
81
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
9,32
U18W
762mm
PB
3
294
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
9,98
U18W
762mm
PB
4
327
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
10,00
U18W
762mm
PB
5
351
Von Eicke Delia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
10,36
U18W
762mm
PB
6
172
Klauser Rahel
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2005
11,62
U18W
762mm
PB
228
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm
36
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
aufg.
U18W
762mm