200m U18 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.02.2022 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
224
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
27,29
1./III
U18W
2
311
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
27,38
1./I
U18W
3
20
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
27,39
2./I
U18W
4
106
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
27,56
3./I
U18W
5
35
Bischofberger Marie
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,66
1./IV
U18W
6
199
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
27,98
4./I
U18W
7
271
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
28,03
2./III
U18W
8
216
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
28,05
3./III
U18W
9
228
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
28,59
1./II
U18W
PB
10
98
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
28,72
4./III
U18W
11
351
Von Eicke Delia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
29,13
2./II
U18W
12
339
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
29,98
2./IV
U18W
13
19
Babey Léonore
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
30,73
3./IV
U18W
14
172
Klauser Rahel
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2005
31,22
3./II
U18W
209
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
disq.
U18W
10:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
311
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
27,38
U18W
2
20
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
27,39
U18W
3
106
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
27,56
U18W
4
199
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
27,98
U18W
10:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
228
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
28,59
U18W
PB
2
351
Von Eicke Delia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
29,13
U18W
3
172
Klauser Rahel
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2005
31,22
U18W
209
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
disq.
U18W
10:49 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
224
Merz Alisha
LV Thun
SUI
2006
27,29
U18W
2
271
Poletti Loreena
Leichtathletik-Vereinigung Horw
SUI
2006
28,03
U18W
3
216
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
28,05
U18W
4
98
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
28,72
U18W
10:51 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
35
Bischofberger Marie
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,66
U18W
2
339
Vallat Nora
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
29,98
U18W
3
19
Babey Léonore
CA Fontenais
SUI
2006
30,73
U18W