Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m U20 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.02.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Berger Noelle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2003
7,90
v
1./I
U20W
PB
2
28
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
8,08
q
1./II
U20W
PB
2
39
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
8,08
q
2./I
U20W
PB
4
250
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
8,12
q
3./I
U20W
PB
5
227
Miessan Wonal Diane
SATUS Biel-Stadt
ATF
2004
8,18
q
4./I
U20W
6
348
Vogel Karin
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2004
8,26
q
2./II
U20W
PB
7
283
Ris Annik
LV Thun
SUI
2004
8,30
q
3./II
U20W
PB
8
318
Spalinger Jael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
8,32
q
4./II
U20W
PB
9
122
Hänni Celina
LV Thun
SUI
2004
8,34
q+
5./I
U20W
10
328
Studer Noëlle [GK]
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
8,42
6./I
U20W
11
148
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2006
8,59
7./I
U20W
12
53
Celerin Marie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
8,62
5./II
U20W
PB
13
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
8,63
6./II
U20W
PB
14
60
Collioud Delia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
8,79
8./I
U20W
15
200
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
8,85
7./II
U20W
16
231
Mollard Chloé
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
2003
9,15
8./II
U20W
PB
17:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
30
Berger Noelle
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2003
7,90
v
U20W
PB
2
39
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
8,08
q
U20W
PB
3
250
Ortlieb Aurore
US Yverdon
SUI
2004
8,12
q
U20W
PB
4
227
Miessan Wonal Diane
SATUS Biel-Stadt
ATF
2004
8,18
q
U20W
5
122
Hänni Celina
LV Thun
SUI
2004
8,34
q+
U20W
6
328
Studer Noëlle [GK]
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
8,42
U20W
7
148
Imfeld Lianne
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2006
8,59
U20W
8
60
Collioud Delia
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2005
8,79
U20W
17:02 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
28
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2004
8,08
q
U20W
PB
2
348
Vogel Karin
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2004
8,26
q
U20W
PB
3
283
Ris Annik
LV Thun
SUI
2004
8,30
q
U20W
PB
4
318
Spalinger Jael
LV Winterthur
SUI
2004
8,32
q
U20W
PB
5
53
Celerin Marie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
8,62
U20W
PB
6
238
Murith Elyne
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
8,63
U20W
PB
7
200
Locatelli Leila
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2003
8,85
U20W
8
231
Mollard Chloé
SATUS Biel-Stadt
SUI
2003
9,15
U20W
PB