1000m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.02.2022 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
291
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3:00,29
1./I
U16W
2
175
Knuchel Mira
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
3:03,32
2./I
U16W
3
109
Gouttefarde Cassandra
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
3:09,17
3./I
U16W
4
7
Alioth Alicia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
3:15,74
4./I
U16W
5
71
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:17,86
5./I
U16W
6
346
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3:18,85
1./II
U16W
PB
7
254
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
3:23,34
1./III
U16W
PB
8
335
Todorovic Marina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
3:23,45
2./II
U16W
9
362
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
3:26,05
3./II
U16W
PB
10
50
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
3:26,74
4./II
U16W
11
139
Hofmann Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
3:32,09
2./III
U16W
PB
12
205
Marmillod Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:32,95
3./III
U16W
PB
13
158
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2010
3:33,26
6./I
U16W
14
218
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
3:36,50
5./II
U16W
15
225
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:39,35
6./II
U16W
16
26
Baumann Jael
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2008
3:47,68
4./III
U16W
17
156
Johnson Chloé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
3:56,61
5./III
U16W
15:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
291
Rosamilia Tiziana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2008
3:00,29
U16W
2
175
Knuchel Mira
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
3:03,32
U16W
3
109
Gouttefarde Cassandra
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
3:09,17
U16W
4
7
Alioth Alicia
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2008
3:15,74
U16W
5
71
Disch Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:17,86
U16W
6
158
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SWE
2010
3:33,26
U16W
15:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
346
Vogel Alix
CA Sion
SUI
2007
3:18,85
U16W
PB
2
335
Todorovic Marina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2007
3:23,45
U16W
3
362
Wuethrich Elea
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
3:26,05
U16W
PB
4
50
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2008
3:26,74
U16W
5
218
May Mara-Maria
LV Huttwil
SUI
2007
3:36,50
U16W
6
225
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
3:39,35
U16W
15:49 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
254
Pache Justine
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2008
3:23,34
U16W
PB
2
139
Hofmann Emma
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
3:32,09
U16W
PB
3
205
Marmillod Camille
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2008
3:32,95
U16W
PB
4
26
Baumann Jael
TV Plaffeien
SUI
2008
3:47,68
U16W
5
156
Johnson Chloé
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2007
3:56,61
U16W