Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m U18 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.02.2022 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Faggi Martina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
8,01
q
1./I
U18W
PB
2
290
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
8,03
q
1./II
U18W
PB
3
311
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
8,07
q
2./I
U18W
SB
4
269
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
8,08
q
3./I
U18W
5
245
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
8,12
q
1./III
U18W
PB
6
17
Anyamele Stephanie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
8,14
q
4./I
U18W
7
81
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
8,19
q
2./II
U18W
PB
8
312
Senessie Laila
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2006
8,25
q
2./III
U18W
PB
9
147
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
8,26
3./II
U18W
10
20
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
8,26
4./II
U18W
PB
11
106
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
8,27
3./III
U18W
12
204
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
8,29
4./III
U18W
PB
13
33
Binggeli Shania
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
8,35
5./I
U18W
14
281
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
8,35
6./I
U18W
15
336
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
8,45
5./II
U18W
16
248
Okonkwo Tiffany
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
8,45
6./II
U18W
17
35
Bischofberger Marie
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
8,46
5./III
U18W
17
209
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
8,46
5./III
U18W
19
31
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
8,48
7./II
U18W
20
298
Santo Destiny
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
8,50
1./IV
U18W
PB
21
327
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
8,50
2./IV
U18W
PB
22
216
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
8,55
7./III
U18W
23
133
Hess Irina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
8,56
8./III
U18W
24
36
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
8,60
3./IV
U18W
25
351
Von Eicke Delia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
8,63
4./IV
U18W
PB
26
320
Stampfli Lea
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
8,74
8./II
U18W
27
76
Dürig Ayleen
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,82
5./IV
U18W
PB
28
98
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
8,96
6./IV
U18W
287
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
369
Zé Amelie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
373
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
17:15 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Faggi Martina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
8,01
q
U18W
PB
2
311
Senessie Edwardstina
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
8,07
q
U18W
SB
3
269
Pirolli Ivana
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2006
8,08
q
U18W
4
17
Anyamele Stephanie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
8,14
q
U18W
5
33
Binggeli Shania
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2006
8,35
U18W
6
281
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
8,35
U18W
369
Zé Amelie
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
373
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
17:17 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
290
Rosa Matilda
USC Capriaschese-Atletica
SUI
2005
8,03
q
U18W
PB
2
81
Elsässer Elina
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
8,19
q
U18W
PB
3
147
Ikezu Elina
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
8,26
U18W
4
20
Bacchetta Maria
Versoix Athlétisme
ITA
2005
8,26
U18W
PB
5
336
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
8,45
U18W
6
248
Okonkwo Tiffany
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
8,45
U18W
7
31
Betticher Léane
CA Fribourg
SUI
2006
8,48
U18W
8
320
Stampfli Lea
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
2005
8,74
U18W
17:19 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
245
Nöthiger Jael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
8,12
q
U18W
PB
2
312
Senessie Laila
STB Leichtathletik
SLE
2006
8,25
q
U18W
PB
3
106
Ghisletta Elisa
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
2005
8,27
U18W
4
204
Manyanga Keren
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
8,29
U18W
PB
5
35
Bischofberger Marie
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
8,46
U18W
5
209
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
8,46
U18W
7
216
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
8,55
U18W
8
133
Hess Irina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2005
8,56
U18W
17:21 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
298
Santo Destiny
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
8,50
U18W
PB
2
327
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
8,50
U18W
PB
3
36
Bitz Saskia
STV Gampel
SUI
2006
8,60
U18W
4
351
Von Eicke Delia
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
SUI
2006
8,63
U18W
PB
5
76
Dürig Ayleen
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,82
U18W
PB
6
98
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
8,96
U18W
287
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W