50m haies U16 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
249
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
8,54
1./II
U16W
762mm
2
293
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,90
1./I
U16W
762mm
3
286
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
9,08
1./III
U16W
762mm
4
222
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
9,11
1./IV
U16W
762mm
5
269
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,22
2./II
U16W
762mm
6
275
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,24
2./I
U16W
762mm
7
287
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
9,29
2./III
U16W
762mm
8
282
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,33
3./II
U16W
762mm
9
254
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
9,42
3./III
U16W
762mm
10
294
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
9,43
2./IV
U16W
762mm
11
268
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,61
4./III
U16W
762mm
12
241
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,62
4./II
U16W
762mm
13
253
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
10,11
3./IV
U16W
762mm
14
244
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
10,79
4./IV
U16W
762mm
15
233
Boulahssan Louise
SFG Collombey-Muraz
FRA
2008
11,19
3./I
U16W
762mm
14:15 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
293
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,90
U16W
762mm
2
275
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,24
U16W
762mm
3
233
Boulahssan Louise
SFG Collombey-Muraz
FRA
2008
11,19
U16W
762mm
14:17 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
249
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
8,54
U16W
762mm
2
269
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,22
U16W
762mm
3
282
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,33
U16W
762mm
4
241
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
9,62
U16W
762mm
14:19 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
286
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
9,08
U16W
762mm
2
287
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
9,29
U16W
762mm
3
254
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
9,42
U16W
762mm
4
268
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
9,61
U16W
762mm
14:21 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
222
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
9,11
U16W
762mm
2
294
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
9,43
U16W
762mm
3
253
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
10,11
U16W
762mm
4
244
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
10,79
U16W
762mm