Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 8 Läufen
50m U16 Femmes Éliminatoires
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
241
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,28
q
1./II
U16W
2
255
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,28
q
2./II
U16W
3
249
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
7,31
q
1./VIII
U16W
4
272
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,37
q
1./I
U16W
5
222
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
7,37
q
2./I
U16W
6
261
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,43
q
2./VIII
U16W
7
270
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,45
q
1./VI
U16W
8
294
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
7,56
q
1./IV
U16W
9
287
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,59
2./VI
U16W
9
293
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,59
1./VII
U16W
11
267
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,66
2./VII
U16W
12
269
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,66
3./I
U16W
13
282
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,67
1./V
U16W
14
250
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
7,68
3./VI
U16W
15
244
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,74
2./IV
U16W
16
254
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,75
3./IV
U16W
17
247
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,77
1./III
U16W
18
268
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,78
3./II
U16W
19
286
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,80
2./V
U16W
20
234
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
7,88
3./VIII
U16W
21
281
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,89
4./IV
U16W
22
224
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
7,90
3./V
U16W
23
246
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,99
2./III
U16W
24
275
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,08
4./VIII
U16W
25
265
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,12
4./V
U16W
26
253
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,21
3./III
U16W
27
284
Sallin Caroline
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2007
8,58
4./VI
U16W
28
235
Bucher Larissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
8,59
3./VII
U16W
aW
236
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
7,90
U16W
15:30 Éliminatoire 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
272
Pellissier Camille
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,37
q
U16W
2
222
Amacker Lena
LV Visp
SUI
2007
7,37
q
U16W
3
269
Mottier Elise
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,66
U16W
15:32 Éliminatoire 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
241
De Palma Audrey
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,28
q
U16W
2
255
Kreuzer Vivienne
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,28
q
U16W
3
268
Moret Célia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,78
U16W
15:34 Éliminatoire 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
247
Fellay Julie
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,77
U16W
2
246
Favre Naella
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,99
U16W
3
253
Jordan Charlotte
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,21
U16W
15:36 Éliminatoire 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
294
Zimmermann Laura
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2009
7,56
q
U16W
2
244
Fanti Laly
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,74
U16W
3
254
Jordan Lara
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,75
U16W
4
281
Ryser Coline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,89
U16W
15:38 Éliminatoire 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
282
Saillen Amélie
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
7,67
U16W
2
286
Savioz Dorine
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,80
U16W
3
224
Bachmann Julie
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
7,90
U16W
4
265
Métral Marion
CA Sion
SUI
2008
8,12
U16W
15:40 Éliminatoire 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
270
Normand Rachel
CA Vétroz
SUI
2007
7,45
q
U16W
2
287
Squaratti Melanie
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2008
7,59
U16W
3
250
Fournier Laura
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
7,68
U16W
4
284
Sallin Caroline
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
SUI
2007
8,58
U16W
15:42 Éliminatoire 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
293
Zanella Sveva
CA Sion
SUI
2008
7,59
U16W
2
267
Morard Pauline
CA Sion
SUI
2007
7,66
U16W
3
235
Bucher Larissa
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
8,59
U16W
aW
236
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
7,90
U16W
15:44 Éliminatoire 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
249
Fournier Amélie
CS 13 Etoiles
SUI
2007
7,31
q
U16W
2
261
Maire Alizée
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2007
7,43
q
U16W
3
234
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
7,88
U16W
4
275
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
8,08
U16W