2 km U16W, U14M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.01.2022 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
185
Knuchel Mira
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
7:43
1./I
U16W
2
186
Knuchel Loris
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
7:52
2./I
U14M
3
176
Daniele Massimo
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8:02
3./I
U14M
4
137
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
8:04
4./I
U16W
5
200
Estermann Livia
LR Gettnau
SUI
2007
8:11
5./I
U16W
6
253
Bertschi Maxim
OLG Suhr
SUI
2009
8:25
6./I
U14M
7
189
Momié Joris
LVL
SUI
2009
8:29
7./I
U14M
8
177
Jeanneret Elisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8:35
8./I
U16W
9
141
Treier Noée
OL NWK AG
SUI
2008
8:40
9./I
U16W
10
259
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
8:42
10./I
U16W
11
175
Jeanneret Maya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8:43
11./I
U16W
12
181
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse
SUI
2008
8:56
12./I
U16W
13
193
Hegi Livio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
9:20
13./I
U14M
14
140
Honegger Hanna
OL NWK AG
SUI
2008
9:21
14./I
U16W
15
142
Bolliger Sara
OL NWK AG
SUI
2007
9:27
15./I
U16W
16
143
Steiner Mia
OL NWK AG
SUI
2007
9:28
16./I
U16W
17
191
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
9:59
17./I
U16W
18
179
Imhof Yanik
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
11:16
18./I
U14M
U16 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
185
Knuchel Mira
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2008
7:43
1./I
U16W
2
137
Stalder Valérie
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2008
8:04
4./I
U16W
3
200
Estermann Livia
LR Gettnau
SUI
2007
8:11
5./I
U16W
4
177
Jeanneret Elisa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8:35
8./I
U16W
5
141
Treier Noée
OL NWK AG
SUI
2008
8:40
9./I
U16W
6
259
Wüthrich Rebecca
TV Riehen
SUI
2008
8:42
10./I
U16W
7
175
Jeanneret Maya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
8:43
11./I
U16W
8
181
Bürki Cylea
TV Länggasse
SUI
2008
8:56
12./I
U16W
9
140
Honegger Hanna
OL NWK AG
SUI
2008
9:21
14./I
U16W
10
142
Bolliger Sara
OL NWK AG
SUI
2007
9:27
15./I
U16W
11
143
Steiner Mia
OL NWK AG
SUI
2007
9:28
16./I
U16W
12
191
Schärer Rahel Naemi
LV Langenthal
SUI
2008
9:59
17./I
U16W
U14 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
186
Knuchel Loris
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
7:52
2./I
U14M
2
176
Daniele Massimo
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8:02
3./I
U14M
3
253
Bertschi Maxim
OLG Suhr
SUI
2009
8:25
6./I
U14M
4
189
Momié Joris
LVL
SUI
2009
8:29
7./I
U14M
5
193
Hegi Livio
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
9:20
13./I
U14M
6
179
Imhof Yanik
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
11:16
18./I
U14M