4 km U23M, U20M, U18M Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.01.2022 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
255
Kaufmann Loris
LC Uster
SUI
2003
13:36
1./I
U20M
2
136
Marti Mickael
TIP-TOP Swiss Polysport Macolin
SUI
2004
13:54
2./I
U20M
3
199
Widmer Bastian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
13:55
3./I
U18M
4
258
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
13:56
4./I
U18M
5
163
Höbel Fabian
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
2004
13:58
5./I
U20M
6
254
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
13:59
6./I
U20M
7
164
Maxl Marius
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
2006
14:02
7./I
U18M
8
156
Humbel Simon
OL NWK AG
SUI
2004
14:35
8./I
U20M
9
257
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
14:42
9./I
U18M
10
153
Bertschi Joschka
OL NWK AG
SUI
2006
15:25
10./I
U18M
11
155
Lützelschwab Yanis
OL NWK AG
SUI
2005
16:02
11./I
U18M
12
159
Röthlisberger Ismael
OL NWK AG
SUI
1993
16:25
12./I
U23M
13
154
Dauwalder Dario
OL NWK AG
SUI
2006
16:49
13./I
U18M
14
260
Keller Thomas
TV Endingen
SUI
1985
17:23
14./I
U23M
15
173
Rüede Roger
LSG Brugg
SUI
1981
17:32
15./I
U23M
16
158
Lais Adrian
OL NWK AG
SUI
1992
17:58
16./I
U23M
17
194
Dolce Rocco
FSG Courroux
SUI
1962
19:19
17./I
U23M
Kurz/Plausch M
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
159
Röthlisberger Ismael
OL NWK AG
SUI
1993
16:25
12./I
U23M
2
260
Keller Thomas
TV Endingen
SUI
1985
17:23
14./I
U23M
3
173
Rüede Roger
LSG Brugg
SUI
1981
17:32
15./I
U23M
4
158
Lais Adrian
OL NWK AG
SUI
1992
17:58
16./I
U23M
5
194
Dolce Rocco
FSG Courroux
SUI
1962
19:19
17./I
U23M
U20 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
255
Kaufmann Loris
LC Uster
SUI
2003
13:36
1./I
U20M
2
136
Marti Mickael
TIP-TOP Swiss Polysport Macolin
SUI
2004
13:54
2./I
U20M
3
163
Höbel Fabian
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
2004
13:58
5./I
U20M
4
254
Veugelers Lars
LC Therwil
SUI
2004
13:59
6./I
U20M
5
156
Humbel Simon
OL NWK AG
SUI
2004
14:35
8./I
U20M
U18 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
199
Widmer Bastian
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
13:55
3./I
U18M
2
258
Wüthrich Joah
TV Riehen
SUI
2006
13:56
4./I
U18M
3
164
Maxl Marius
LAR TV Wimdisch
SUI
2006
14:02
7./I
U18M
4
257
Vallat Colin
CA Fontenais
SUI
2005
14:42
9./I
U18M
5
153
Bertschi Joschka
OL NWK AG
SUI
2006
15:25
10./I
U18M
6
155
Lützelschwab Yanis
OL NWK AG
SUI
2005
16:02
11./I
U18M
7
154
Dauwalder Dario
OL NWK AG
SUI
2006
16:49
13./I
U18M