60m U18 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Heid Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
8,25
1./I
U18W
PB
2
41
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
8,28
2./I
U18W
3
90
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
8,34
3./I
U18W
PB
4
85
Waldegg Joelle Julia
TV Olten
SUI
2006
8,40
4./I
U18W
5
115
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
8,41
1./II
U18W
PB
6
28
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
8,44
2./II
U18W
PB
7
133
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
8,64
3./II
U18W
PB
8
89
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
8,69
4./II
U18W
PB
9
56
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
8,79
1./III
U18W
10
43
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
8,88
2./III
U18W
11
114
Oser Lisa Maria
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
8,90
3./III
U18W
PB
12
112
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
8,96
4./III
U18W
13
143
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
8,98
1./IV
U18W
14
48
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
9,05
2./IV
U18W
15
21
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
9,27
3./IV
U18W
16
22
Deshpande Reva Amit
LAS Old Boys Basel
IND
2008
9,34
4./IV
U18W
13:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Heid Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
8,25
U18W
PB
2
41
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
8,28
U18W
3
90
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
8,34
U18W
PB
4
85
Waldegg Joelle Julia
TV Olten
SUI
2006
8,40
U18W
13:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
115
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
8,41
U18W
PB
2
28
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
8,44
U18W
PB
3
133
Studer Lelia
LV Winterthur
SUI
2005
8,64
U18W
PB
4
89
Baumgartner Carmen
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2006
8,69
U18W
PB
13:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
56
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
8,79
U18W
2
43
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
8,88
U18W
3
114
Oser Lisa Maria
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
8,90
U18W
PB
4
112
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
8,96
U18W
13:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
143
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
8,98
U18W
2
48
Schlapbach Katiouchka
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
9,05
U18W
3
21
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
9,27
U18W
4
22
Deshpande Reva Amit
LAS Old Boys Basel
IND
2008
9,34
U18W