60m U18 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Heid Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
8,34
1./I
U18W
PB
2
41
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
8,37
1./II
U18W
3
28
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
8,45
2./II
U18W
PB
3
42
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,45
2./I
U18W
5
115
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
8,51
3./I
U18W
6
47
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
8,60
4./I
U18W
PB
7
27
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
8,83
1./IV
U18W
PB
7
43
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
8,83
1./III
U18W
9
56
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
8,84
3./II
U18W
10
112
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
8,86
4./II
U18W
11
113
Manzari Alessandra
LC Therwil
ITA
2005
8,92
2./III
U18W
12
17
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
8,97
2./IV
U18W
PB
13
114
Oser Lisa Maria
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
8,98
3./IV
U18W
PB
14
143
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
9,00
3./III
U18W
15
21
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
9,31
4./III
U18W
16
22
Deshpande Reva Amit
LAS Old Boys Basel
IND
2008
9,34
4./IV
U18W
11:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
25
Heid Michelle
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2006
8,34
U18W
PB
2
42
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
8,45
U18W
3
115
Stückelberger Meret
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
8,51
U18W
4
47
Rieder Luana
Biel/Bienne Athletics
SUI
2006
8,60
U18W
PB
11:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
Malanda Poza Glodie
STB Leichtathletik
COD
2006
8,37
U18W
2
28
Tork Jasmin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2005
8,45
U18W
PB
3
56
Schaden Levia
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2006
8,84
U18W
4
112
Lossin Solveig
LC Therwil
SUI
2006
8,86
U18W
11:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
43
Roggo Celine
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
8,83
U18W
2
113
Manzari Alessandra
LC Therwil
ITA
2005
8,92
U18W
3
143
Smieskova Alzbeta
LAS Old Boys Basel
SVK
2006
9,00
U18W
4
21
Böckmann Marlene
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
9,31
U18W
11:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
27
Marin Aurora
LAS Old Boys Basel
CHI
2008
8,83
U18W
PB
2
17
Weishaupt Babette
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
8,97
U18W
PB
3
114
Oser Lisa Maria
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
8,98
U18W
PB
4
22
Deshpande Reva Amit
LAS Old Boys Basel
IND
2008
9,34
U18W