60m U16 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 12:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
7,43
1./I
U16M
2
51
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
7,66
2./I
U16M
3
7
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAS Old Boys Basel
GRE
2007
7,68
3./I
U16M
4
67
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
7,74
4./I
U16M
5
77
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
7,98
1./II
U16M
6
78
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
8,03
2./II
U16M
7
96
Brand Raphael
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,25
3./II
U16M
8
60
Christ Mischa
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
8,32
1./III
U16M
9
136
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,50
4./II
U16M
10
9
Kinteh Alieu Benjamin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
8,58
2./III
U16M
11
98
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,71
3./III
U16M
12
10
Madsen Shea
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2008
8,75
1./IV
U16M
13
100
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,76
4./III
U16M
14
62
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
8,90
2./IV
U16M
15
97
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,91
3./IV
U16M
16
99
Pietrass Sebastian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
9,09
4./IV
U16M
12:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
7,43
U16M
2
51
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
7,66
U16M
3
7
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAS Old Boys Basel
GRE
2007
7,68
U16M
4
67
Hofmeier Nevio
SC Liestal
SUI
2007
7,74
U16M
12:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
77
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
7,98
U16M
2
78
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
8,03
U16M
3
96
Brand Raphael
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,25
U16M
4
136
Brügger David
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
8,50
U16M
12:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
60
Christ Mischa
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
8,32
U16M
2
9
Kinteh Alieu Benjamin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
8,58
U16M
3
98
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,71
U16M
4
100
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,76
U16M
12:46 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Madsen Shea
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2008
8,75
U16M
2
62
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
8,90
U16M
3
97
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,91
U16M
4
99
Pietrass Sebastian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
9,09
U16M