60m U16 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 11:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
7,50
1./I
U16M
PB
2
51
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
7,66
2./I
U16M
PB
3
7
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAS Old Boys Basel
GRE
2007
7,73
3./I
U16M
PB
4
77
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
7,98
1./II
U16M
5
61
Reimann Tim
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2007
8,03
4./I
U16M
6
78
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
8,10
2./II
U16M
PB
7
96
Brand Raphael
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,30
3./II
U16M
8
60
Christ Mischa
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
8,35
4./II
U16M
9
9
Kinteh Alieu Benjamin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
8,59
1./IV
U16M
PB
10
100
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,68
1./III
U16M
PB
11
98
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,69
2./III
U16M
PB
12
10
Madsen Shea
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2008
8,71
2./IV
U16M
13
62
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
8,83
3./III
U16M
14
99
Pietrass Sebastian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,97
3./IV
U16M
15
97
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,98
4./III
U16M
11:20 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
79
Thommen Nevis
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2007
7,50
U16M
PB
2
51
Krebs Tobias
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2007
7,66
U16M
PB
3
7
Bampilis Dimitrios
LAS Old Boys Basel
GRE
2007
7,73
U16M
PB
4
61
Reimann Tim
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2007
8,03
U16M
11:22 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
77
Perkuhn Matti
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2007
7,98
U16M
2
78
Hasler Noah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2008
8,10
U16M
PB
3
96
Brand Raphael
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,30
U16M
4
60
Christ Mischa
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
8,35
U16M
11:24 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
100
Trummer Laurin
LC Therwil
SUI
2007
8,68
U16M
PB
2
98
Gutzwiller Marvin
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,69
U16M
PB
3
62
Schneider Luca
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2008
8,83
U16M
4
97
Eglin Silas
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,98
U16M
11:26 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9
Kinteh Alieu Benjamin
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
8,59
U16M
PB
2
10
Madsen Shea
LAS Old Boys Basel
IRL
2008
8,71
U16M
3
99
Pietrass Sebastian
LC Therwil
SUI
2008
8,97
U16M